Travel & Transport

  • Hotel
    DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel

    511 Huron Blvd SE (Essex Street SE)Minneapolis, MN 55414United States

    0.59 km

  • Bridge
    I-35W St. Anthony Falls Bridge Bridge

    I-35WMinneapolis, MN 55414United States

    1.52 km

  • Hotel
    Courtyard by Marriott Minneapolis Downtown Hotel

    1500 Washington Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55454United States

    1.67 km

  • Light Rail Station
    Franklin Avenue LRT Station Light Rail Station

    1808 Franklin Ave EMinneapolis, MN 55404United States

    2.2 km

  • Light Rail Station
    Blue Line Light Rail Operations & Maintenance Facility Light Rail Station

    1810 E Franklin AveMinneapolis, MN 55404United States

    2.26 km

  • Hotel
    Aloft Minneapolis Hotel

    900 Washington Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55415United States

    2.3 km

  • Hotel
    Canopy by Hilton Hotel

    708 S 3rd StMinneapolis, MN 55415United States

    2.57 km

  • Light Rail Station
    U.S. Bank Stadium LRT Station Light Rail Station

    429 Park Ave E (at Chicago Ave)Minneapolis, MN 55415United States

    2.65 km

  • Hotel
    Residence Inn Minneapolis Downtown at The Depot Hotel

    425 S 2nd StMinneapolis, MN 55401United States

    2.81 km

  • Lounge
    Renaissance Minneapolis Hotel Club Lounge Lounge

    225 3rd Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55401United States

    2.95 km

  • Hotel
    Renaissance Minneapolis Hotel, The Depot Hotel

    225 3rd Avenue SouthMinneapolis, MN 55401United States

    2.96 km

  • Light Rail Station
    Government Plaza LRT Station Light Rail Station

    352 S 5th St (btwn 3rd & 4th Ave S)Minneapolis, MN 55415United States

    3.14 km

  • Light Rail Station
    Lake Street/Midtown LRT Station Light Rail Station

    2310 E Lake St (at Hiawatha Ave)Minneapolis, MN 55406United States

    3.18 km

  • Bus Station
    Metro Transit Bus Stop #19238 Bus Station

    S Marquette Ave (S 2nd St)Minneapolis, MN 55402United States

    3.22 km

  • Lounge
    The Normandy Kitchen Lounge

    405 S 8th St (at 4th Ave S)Minneapolis, MN 55404United States

    3.26 km

  • Hotel
    Rand Tower Hotel Hotel

    527 Marquette Ave (6th St So)Minneapolis, MN 55402United States

    3.42 km

  • Light Rail Station
    Nicollet Mall LRT Station Light Rail Station

    35 S 5th St (btwn Nicollet Mall & Marquette Ave)Minneapolis, MN 55402United States

    3.44 km

  • Hotel
    The Westin Minneapolis Hotel

    88 S 6th St (at Marquette Ave)Minneapolis, MN 55402United States

    3.47 km

  • Hotel
    The Marquette Hotel, Curio Collection by Hilton Hotel

    710 South Marquette AvenueMinneapolis, MN 55402United States

    3.56 km

  • Hotel
    W Minneapolis - The Foshay Hotel

    821 Marquette Ave (at 8th St S)Minneapolis, MN 55402United States

    3.6 km

  • Hotel
    Holiday Inn Express & Suites Hotel

    225 S 11th St (South 11th St at 3rd Ave.)Minneapolis, MN 55403United States

    3.63 km

  • Hotel
    Hotel Ivy, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Minneapolis Hotel

    201 S 11th St (at 2nd Ave. S)Minneapolis, MN 55403United States

    3.69 km

  • Hotel
    Embassy Suites by Hilton Hotel

    12 S 6th StMinneapolis, MN 55402United States

    3.69 km

  • Hotel
    Hilton Hotel

    1001 Marquette Ave (10th Street So)Minneapolis, MN 55403United States

    3.72 km

  • Hotel
    Hewing Hotel Hotel

    300 Washington Ave N (at 3rd Ave N)Minneapolis, MN 55401United States

    3.79 km

  • Hotel
    Hampton Inn & Suites Hotel

    19 N 8th StMinneapolis, MN 55403United States

    4.0 km

  • Hotel
    Hyatt Regency Minneapolis Hotel

    1300 Nicollet MallMinneapolis, MN 55403United States

    4.07 km

  • Trail
    West River Parkway Trail

    W River Parkway (btw Portland Ave and Godfrey Rd)Minneapolis, MNUnited States

    4.11 km

  • Light Rail Station
    Target Field LRT Station Light Rail Station

    5th St N (at 3rd Ave N)Minneapolis, MN 55401United States

    4.13 km

  • Bus Stop
    Metro Transit Bus Stop (Nicollet/15th) Bus Stop

    1501 Nicollet Ave SMinneapolis, MNUnited States

    4.14 km

  • Boarding House
    Inn At The Crossroads Boarding House

    Minneapolis, MNUnited States

    4.19 km

  • Bus Line
    #18&#17 Bus Stop Bus Line

    1801 Nicollet Ave (Nicollet& E18th st)Minneapolis, MN 55403United States

    4.23 km

  • Hotel
    Element Minneapolis Downtown Hotel

    501 North 6th AvenueMinneapolis, MN 55401United States

    4.28 km

  • Park
    Mississippi River Boulevard Park

    Mississippi River Blvd (btwn Emerald St SE and Gannon Rd)Saint Paul, MNUnited States

    4.46 km

  • Light Rail Station
    38th Street LRT Station Light Rail Station

    2902 38th St E (Hiawatha Ave)Minneapolis, MN 55406United States

    4.58 km

  • Bus Line
    Metro Transit Route #18 Bus Line

    Minneapolis, MN 55406United States

    4.64 km

  • Tunnel
    Lowry Hill Tunnel Tunnel

    I-94Minneapolis, MN 55403United States

    4.91 km

  • Bus Line
    NE Lowry Av & NE University Av Bus Line

    MinnesotaUnited States

    5.08 km

  • Bus Line
    29th and Johnson st Bus Line

    Minneapolis, MNUnited States

    5.09 km

  • General Travel
    Whittier General Travel

    Minneapolis, MNUnited States

    5.15 km

  • Bus Station
    Busiest Intersection In Minnesota Bus Station

    University Ave & SnellingSaint Paul, MN 55104United States

    5.16 km

  • Hotel
    Radisson Hotel Minneapolis/St. Paul North Hotel

    2540 North Cleveland AvenueRoseville, MN 55113United States

    5.66 km

  • Storage Facility
    U-Haul of Minneapolis Storage Facility

    3545 Nicollet AveMinneapolis, MN 55408United States

    5.81 km

  • Bus Station
    Metro Transit #46 Bus Station

    Minneapolis, MN 55406United States

    6.25 km

  • Hotel
    Courtyard Minneapolis St. Paul/Roseville Hotel

    2905 Centre Pointe Dr (at Cleveland Ave.)Roseville, MN 55113United States

    6.58 km

Share these results