Travel & Transport

  • Hotel
    Amway Grand Plaza Hotel, Curio Collection by Hilton Hotel

    187 Monroe Ave NW (at Pearl)Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    0.31 km

  • Bus Line
    May Ride Service Bus Line

    Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    0.37 km

  • Hotel
    JW Marriott Hotel Hotel

    235 Louis St NW (Pearl St NW)Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    0.39 km

  • Bus Station
    Rapid Stop - Monroe & Pearl (Amway Grand Plaza) Bus Station

    Grand Rapids, MIUnited States

    0.4 km

  • Bus Line
    north dash Bus Line

    Grand Rapids, MIUnited States

    0.4 km

  • Bus Line
    Dash West Bus Line

    MichiganUnited States

    0.47 km

  • Hotel
    Courtyard Grand Rapids Downtown Hotel

    11 Monroe Avenue NW (at Fulton)Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    0.59 km

  • Bus Stop
    dashWEST: Bridge & Winter Bus Stop

    Grand Rapids, MI 49504United States

    0.62 km

  • Bus Line
    The Silveline Bus Line

    Grand Rapids, MIUnited States

    0.63 km

  • Bus Line
    the silverline Bus Line

    Grand Rapids, MIUnited States

    0.96 km

  • Bus Stop
    Stocking And First - Rapid Stop Bus Stop

    stocking and firstGrand Rapids, MI 49504United States

    0.98 km

  • Bus Stop
    The Rapid: Line 13: Ionia & Oakes Bus Stop

    Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    0.99 km

  • Bus Stop
    Dash Stop - Oakes And Commerce Bus Stop

    Grand Rapids, MIUnited States

    1.01 km

  • Bus Stop
    Dash North Stop - Ionia And Cherry Bus Stop

    Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.12 km

  • Bus Station
    The Rapid - Central Station Bus Station

    250 Grandville Ave SW (at Ellsworth Ave)Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.28 km

  • Bus Stop
    The Rapid: Route 9: Stocking & 4th Bus Stop

    Grand Rapids, MI 49504United States

    1.3 km

  • Bus Stop
    Dash Stop - Ionia And Barlett Heartside Park Bus Stop

    Ionia and BartlettGrand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.33 km

  • Bus Stop
    Division And Bartlett - Rapid Stop Bus Stop

    Division and BartlettGrand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.37 km

  • Hotel
    Hampton Inn by Hilton Hotel

    433 Dudley Pl NEGrand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.51 km

  • Bus Stop
    Rapid Stop - Divsion & Wealthy Bus Stop

    Grand Rapids, MIUnited States

    1.58 km

  • Train Station
    Amtrak - Grand Rapids Vernon J. Ehlers Station (GRR) Train Station

    440 Century Ave SWGrand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.61 km

  • Bus Station
    Silver Line - Wealthy Street Station Bus Station

    Wealthy Street (Wealthy & Division)Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.64 km

  • Bus Stop
    Mcconnell And Division - Dash Stop Bus Stop

    Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.68 km

  • Bus Line
    The Rapid - Route 5 Bus Line

    Grand Rapids, MIUnited States

    1.91 km

  • Bus Stop
    The Rapid: Line 9: Alpine & Leonard Bus Stop

    Alpine (Leonard)Grand Rapids, MI 49504United States

    2.13 km

  • Bus Line
    Rapid route 1 Bus Line

    Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    2.39 km

  • Rental Car Location
    Hertz Rental Car Location

    1560 Plainfield Avenue (at Eagle Crest)Grand Rapids, MI 49505United States

    2.55 km

  • Bus Stop
    Silver Line - Hall Street Station Bus Stop

    Hall and DivisionGrand Rapids, MI 49507United States

    2.99 km

  • Bus Station
    Rapid Stop - Division & Hall Bus Station

    Grand Rapids, MIUnited States

    3.12 km

  • Bus Line
    The Rapid - Rt. 13 Southbound (#5261) Bus Line

    Fuller Ave. NE (at Mason St. NE)Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    3.72 km

  • Travel Agency
    MB Travel Travel Agency

    245 Plymouth Ave NEGrand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    3.95 km

  • Monument / Landmark
    WZZM 13 Weather Ball Monument / Landmark

    345 3 Mile Rd NWGrand Rapids, MI 49544United States

    5.12 km

  • Shipping Store
    The UPS Store Shipping Store

    2153 Wealthy St SEEast Grand Rapids, MI 49506United States

    5.16 km

  • Hotel
    Americas Best Value Inn & Suites Walker Grand Rapids N Hotel

    777 Three Mile RoadGrand Rapids, MI 49544United States

    5.19 km

Share these results