Travel & Transport

  • Hotel
    Amway Grand Plaza Hotel, Curio Collection by Hilton Hotel

    187 Monroe Ave NW (at Pearl)Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    0.31 km

  • Hotel
    JW Marriott Hotel Hotel

    235 Louis St NW (Pearl St NW)Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    0.39 km

  • Bus Station
    Rapid Stop - Monroe & Pearl (Amway Grand Plaza) Bus Station

    Grand Rapids, MIUnited States

    0.4 km

  • Bus Line
    north dash Bus Line

    Grand Rapids, MIUnited States

    0.4 km

  • Hotel
    Homewood Suites by Hilton Hotel

    161 Ottawa Ave NWGrand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    0.41 km

  • Tourist Information Center
    Experience Grand Rapids Tourist Information Center

    171 Monroe Ave NW (Pearl St NW)Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    0.41 km

  • Hotel
    Hyatt Place Grand Rapids/Downtown Hotel

    140 Ottawa Ave NwGrand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    0.46 km

  • Bus Line
    Dash West Bus Line

    MichiganUnited States

    0.47 km

  • Hotel
    Holiday Inn Grand Rapids Downtown Hotel

    310 Pearl St NW (at Scribner)Grand Rapids, MI 49504United States

    0.52 km

  • Hotel
    Courtyard Grand Rapids Downtown Hotel

    11 Monroe Avenue NW (at Fulton)Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    0.59 km

  • Hotel
    AC Hotel by Marriott Grand Rapids Downtown Hotel

    50 Monroe Ave NWGrand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    0.59 km

  • Bus Stop
    dashWEST: Bridge & Winter Bus Stop

    Grand Rapids, MI 49504United States

    0.62 km

  • Hotel
    Embassy Suites by Hilton Hotel

    710 Monroe Avenue NWGrand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    0.76 km

  • Bus Stop
    Dash Stop - Oakes And Ottawa Bus Stop

    Oakes and OttawaGrand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    0.95 km

  • Bus Line
    the silverline Bus Line

    Grand Rapids, MIUnited States

    0.96 km

  • Bus Stop
    Dash Stop - Oakes & Ionia Bus Stop

    Oakes and IoniaGrand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    0.97 km

  • Bus Stop
    Rapid Stop - Ionia And Oakes Bus Stop

    ionia and oakesGrand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.0 km

  • Bus Stop
    Dash North Stop - Ionia And Cherry Bus Stop

    Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.12 km

  • Bus Station
    Greyhound Bus Lines Bus Station

    250 Grandville Ave SWGrand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.22 km

  • Bus Station
    The Rapid - Central Station Bus Station

    250 Grandville Ave SW (at Ellsworth Ave)Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.28 km

  • Bus Stop
    The Rapid: Route 9: Stocking & 4th Bus Stop

    Grand Rapids, MI 49504United States

    1.3 km

  • Bus Line
    The Rapid: Route 11: Plainfield Bus Line

    Cherry (Grandville)Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.36 km

  • Hotel
    Hampton Inn by Hilton Hotel

    433 Dudley Pl NEGrand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.51 km

  • Bus Stop
    The Rapid - Rt. 3 Southbound (#1087) Bus Stop

    Jefferson (La Grave)Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.59 km

  • Train Station
    Amtrak - Grand Rapids Vernon J. Ehlers Station (GRR) Train Station

    440 Century Ave SWGrand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.61 km

  • Bus Stop
    DASH West Bus Stop

    Ionia (Mc Conell)Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.61 km

  • Bus Station
    Silver Line - Wealthy Street Station Bus Station

    Wealthy Street (Wealthy & Division)Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.64 km

  • Bus Stop
    Mcconnell And Division - Dash Stop Bus Stop

    Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.68 km

  • Bed & Breakfast
    The Parsonage Inn Bed & Breakfast

    423 Madison Ave SE (Wealthy St)Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.98 km

  • Bus Stop
    Bus Stop For Route #11 Bus Stop

    1428 Plainfield Ave NE (Coit)Grand Rapids, MI 49505United States

    2.28 km

  • Bus Line
    Rapid route 1 Bus Line

    Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    2.39 km

  • Bus Line
    The Rapid - Rt. 15 Westbound (#5916) Bus Line

    East Leonard (Northfield)Grand Rapids, MI 49505United States

    2.68 km

  • Bus Line
    The Rapid - Rt. 15 Eastbound (#5761) Bus Line

    Grand Rapids, MI 49505United States

    2.92 km

  • Bus Stop
    The Rapid - Rt. 3 Northbound (#1286) Bus Stop

    Madison Ave SE (Highland St SE)Grand Rapids, MI 49507United States

    3.13 km

  • Travel Agency
    MB Travel Travel Agency

    245 Plymouth Ave NEGrand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    3.95 km

  • Monument / Landmark
    WZZM 13 Weather Ball Monument / Landmark

    345 3 Mile Rd NWGrand Rapids, MI 49544United States

    5.12 km

Nearby

  • Kendall College of Art and Design
  • Grand Rapids Community College

    Community college

  • United States District Court for the Western District of Michigan

    United States federal district court in Michigan

  • Belknap Hill
  • Roger B. Chaffee Planetarium
  • Van Andel Arena

    Arena in Grand Rapids, Michigan

  • DeVos Place Convention Center

    convention center in Grand Rapids, Michigan

  • Amway Grand Plaza Hotel

    hotel in Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA

  • Ryerson Library
  • Keys for Kids Ministries

    organization

Events

Real-time, up-to-date listings for the best in music, sports, theatre and family events.

Find Events
25
eg: Hotel

Share these results