Travel & Transport

  • Hotel
    Amway Grand Plaza Hotel, Curio Collection by Hilton Hotel

    187 Monroe Ave NW (at Pearl)Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    0.31 km

  • Hotel
    JW Marriott Hotel Hotel

    235 Louis St NW (Pearl St NW)Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    0.39 km

  • Bus Station
    Rapid Stop - Monroe & Pearl (Amway Grand Plaza) Bus Station

    Grand Rapids, MIUnited States

    0.4 km

  • Bus Line
    north dash Bus Line

    Grand Rapids, MIUnited States

    0.4 km

  • Hotel
    Hyatt Place Grand Rapids/Downtown Hotel

    140 Ottawa Ave NwGrand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    0.46 km

  • Bus Line
    Dash West Bus Line

    MichiganUnited States

    0.47 km

  • Hotel
    Holiday Inn Grand Rapids Downtown Hotel

    310 Pearl St NW (at Scribner)Grand Rapids, MI 49504United States

    0.52 km

  • Hotel
    Courtyard Grand Rapids Downtown Hotel

    11 Monroe Avenue NW (at Fulton)Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    0.59 km

  • Hotel
    AC Hotel by Marriott Grand Rapids Downtown Hotel

    50 Monroe Ave NWGrand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    0.59 km

  • Hotel
    CityFlats Hotel Hotel

    83 Monroe Center St NW (btwn Ottawa & Ionia)Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    0.61 km

  • Bus Stop
    dashWEST: Bridge & Winter Bus Stop

    Grand Rapids, MI 49504United States

    0.62 km

  • Hotel
    Embassy Suites by Hilton Hotel

    710 Monroe Avenue NWGrand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    0.76 km

  • Transportation Service
    May Mobility Aotonumas Vehicle Initiative Transportation Service

    Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    0.91 km

  • Bus Stop
    Dash Stop - Oakes & Ionia Bus Stop

    Oakes and IoniaGrand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    0.97 km

  • Hotel
    Canopy by Hilton Grand Rapids Downtown Hotel

    131 Ionia Avenue SWGrand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.07 km

  • Bus Stop
    Dash North Stop - Ionia And Cherry Bus Stop

    Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.12 km

  • Bus Line
    The Rapid: Route 90: Silver Line Bus Line

    Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.24 km

  • Bus Station
    The Rapid - Central Station Bus Station

    250 Grandville Ave SW (at Ellsworth Ave)Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.28 km

  • Bus Stop
    Dash Stop - Ionia And Barlett Heartside Park Bus Stop

    Ionia and BartlettGrand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.33 km

  • Bus Line
    The Rapid - Rt. 15 Eastbound (#5711) Bus Line

    Fountain (College)Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.35 km

  • Bus Line
    The Rapid: Route 11: Plainfield Bus Line

    Cherry (Grandville)Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.36 km

  • Bus Line
    The Rapid - Rt. 15 Eastbound (#5716) Bus Line

    College Ave (Lyon St)Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.36 km

  • Bus Stop
    Division And Bartlett - Rapid Stop Bus Stop

    Division and BartlettGrand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.37 km

  • Bus Stop
    Bus Stop! Bus Stop

    Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.4 km

  • Hotel
    Hampton Inn by Hilton Hotel

    433 Dudley Pl NEGrand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.51 km

  • Rental Car Location
    Enterprise Rent-A-Car Rental Car Location

    1100 Plainfield Ave NEGrand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.54 km

  • Train Station
    Amtrak - Grand Rapids Vernon J. Ehlers Station (GRR) Train Station

    440 Century Ave SWGrand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.61 km

  • Bus Station
    Silver Line - Wealthy Street Station Bus Station

    Wealthy Street (Wealthy & Division)Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.64 km

  • Bus Stop
    Mcconnell And Division - Dash Stop Bus Stop

    Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    1.68 km

  • Bus Line
    Rapid route 1 Bus Line

    Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    2.39 km

  • Bus Stop
    Rapid Stop - Division And Delaware Bus Stop

    Division and DelawareGrand Rapids, MI 49507United States

    2.67 km

  • Bus Line
    The Rapid - Rt. 13 Southbound (#5261) Bus Line

    Fuller Ave. NE (at Mason St. NE)Grand Rapids, MI 49503United States

    3.72 km

  • Monument / Landmark
    WZZM 13 Weather Ball Monument / Landmark

    345 3 Mile Rd NWGrand Rapids, MI 49544United States

    5.12 km

  • Shipping Store
    The UPS Store Shipping Store

    2153 Wealthy St SEEast Grand Rapids, MI 49506United States

    5.16 km

  • Hotel
    Americas Best Value Inn & Suites Walker Grand Rapids N Hotel

    777 Three Mile RoadGrand Rapids, MI 49544United States

    5.19 km

  • Transportation Service
    RELIABLE MEDICAL TRANSPORT Transportation Service

    1447 ELLIOTT ST SEGrand Rapids, MI 49507United States

    5.62 km

Share these results