Travel & Transport

  • Metro Station
    MBTA Central Square Station Metro Station

    Massachusetts Ave (at Prospect St)Cambridge, MA 02139United States

    0.76 km

  • Metro Station
    MBTA Kendall/MIT Station Metro Station

    Main St. (at Broadway)Cambridge, MA 02142United States

    0.89 km

  • Metro Station
    MBTA Kenmore Station Metro Station

    500 Commonwealth Ave (at Brookline Ave.)Boston, MA 02215United States

    1.36 km

  • Metro Station
    MBTA Hynes Convention Center Station Metro Station

    100 Massachusetts Ave (at Newbury St.)Boston, MA 02115United States

    1.61 km

  • Metro Station
    MBTA Lechmere Station Metro Station

    Cambridge St. (at O'Brien Hwy.)Cambridge, MA 02141United States

    1.91 km

  • Metro Station
    MBTA Copley Station Metro Station

    640 Boylston St (at Dartmouth St)Boston, MA 02116United States

    1.95 km

  • Metro Station
    MBTA Charles/MGH Station Metro Station

    Charles St (at Cambridge St)Boston, MA 02114-3253United States

    2.08 km

  • Hotel
    The Westin Copley Place, Boston Hotel

    10 Huntington AveBoston, MA 02116United States

    2.09 km

  • Hotel
    The Liberty Hotel Hotel

    215 Charles St (at Fruit St)Boston, MA 02114United States

    2.16 km

  • Metro Station
    MBTA Back Bay Station (BBY) Metro Station

    145 Dartmouth St (at Stuart St)Boston, MA 02116United States

    2.3 km

  • Metro Station
    MBTA Harvard Station Metro Station

    1400 Massachusetts Ave (at Brattle St)Cambridge, MA 02138United States

    2.38 km

  • Metro Station
    MBTA Northeastern University Station Metro Station

    Huntington Ave. (at Opera Pl.)Boston, MA 02115United States

    2.38 km

  • Metro Station
    MBTA Massachusetts Avenue Station Metro Station

    380 Massachusetts Ave. (btwn Huntington Ave. & Columbus Ave.)Boston, MA 02115United States

    2.44 km

  • Hotel
    Boston Park Plaza Hotel

    50 Park Plz (at Arlington St)Boston, MA 02116United States

    2.45 km

  • Shipping Store
    The UPS Store Shipping Store

    398 Columbus AveBoston, MA 02116United States

    2.46 km

  • Bus Line
    MBTA Bus Route 66 Bus Line

    Cambridge Street (Beacon St)Boston, MA 02134United States

    2.63 km

  • Metro Station
    MBTA Park Street Station Metro Station

    Park St (at Tremont St)Boston, MA 02108United States

    2.82 km

  • Train Station
    MBTA North Station Train Station

    135 Causeway St (at Canal St)Boston, MA 02114United States

    2.85 km

  • Bus Station
    Mbta Bus Somerville Ave At Sacremento St Bus Station

    Somerville, MA 02143United States

    2.89 km

  • Metro Station
    MBTA Sullivan Square Station Metro Station

    1 Cambridge St (at Broadway)Boston, MA 02114United States

    3.03 km

  • Metro Station
    MBTA Downtown Crossing Station Metro Station

    Washington St (at Summer St)Boston, MA 02110United States

    3.03 km

  • Metro Station
    MBTA Government Center Station Metro Station

    100 City Hall Plz (at Cambridge St)Boston, MA 02108United States

    3.03 km

  • Bus Station
    South Station Bus Terminal Bus Station

    700 Atlantic AveBoston, MA 02111United States

    3.53 km

  • Train Station
    South Station Terminal (MBTA / Amtrak) Train Station

    700 Atlantic Ave (at Summer St)Boston, MA 02110United States

    3.54 km

  • Bus Stop
    MBTA Bus Stop | Union Square - Allston - Cambridge St | Route 64 Bus Stop

    North Beacon St (Cambridge St.)Boston, MA 02134United States

    3.54 km

  • Metro Station
    MBTA Porter Square Station Metro Station

    1919 Massachusetts Ave. (at Somerville Ave.)Cambridge, MA 02140United States

    3.6 km

  • Hotel
    InterContinental Boston Hotel

    510 Atlantic AveBoston, MA 02210United States

    3.74 km

  • Metro Station
    MBTA Davis Square Station Metro Station

    College Ave. & Elm St. (at Holland St.)Somerville, MA 02144United States

    4.57 km

  • Hostel
    Kiki's Hostel Hostel

    Boston, MAUnited States

    4.7 km

  • Metro Station
    MBTA Maverick Station Metro Station

    220 Sumner St. (at Meridian St.)Boston, MA 02128United States

    4.74 km

  • Metro Station
    MBTA Wellington Station Metro Station

    Revere Beach Pkwy. (at Rivers Edge Dr.)Medford, MA 02149United States

    4.8 km

  • Platform
    Englewood T Station Platform

    Brookline, MAUnited States

    4.86 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Nantucket Light Ship Boat or Ferry

    Boston, MA 02128United States

    4.99 km

  • Metro Station
    MBTA Cleveland Circle Station Metro Station

    Beacon St. (at Chestnut Hill Ave.)Boston, MA 02135United States

    5.14 km

  • Metro Station
    MBTA Reservoir Station Metro Station

    Chestnut Hill Ave. (at Beacon St.)Brookline, MA 02467United States

    5.16 km

  • Metro Station
    MBTA Alewife Station Metro Station

    135 Alewife Brook Pkwy. (at Cambridge Park Dr.)Cambridge, MA 02140United States

    5.36 km

  • Rental Car Location
    Unified Rental Car Center Rental Car Location

    100 Tomahawk DrBoston, MA 02128United States

    5.5 km

  • Metro Station
    MBTA Airport Station Metro Station

    Airport Access Rd (at Porter St)Boston, MA 02128United States

    5.63 km

  • Hotel
    Hyatt Regency Boston Harbor Hotel

    101 Harborside DrBoston, MA 02128United States

    5.69 km

  • Metro Station
    MBTA Green Street Station Metro Station

    150 Green St. (at Armory St.)Boston, MA 02130United States

    5.71 km

  • Metro Station
    MBTA JFK/UMass Station Metro Station

    Columbia Rd. (at Old Colony Ave.)Boston, MA 02125United States

    5.77 km

  • Airport Terminal
    UPS Logan Airport Airport Terminal

    Boston, MAUnited States

    5.81 km

  • General Travel
    East Watertown Mass. General Travel

    MassachusettsUnited States

    5.82 km

Share these results