Travel & Transport

  • Hotel
    Holiday Inn Ft Wayne-Ipfw & Coliseum Hotel

    4111 Paul Shaffer DriveFort Wayne, IN 46825United States

    0.62 km

  • Bus Station
    Citilink / Campuslink Bus Stop Anthony / Crescent Bus Station

    3220 N Anthony BlvdFort Wayne, IN 46805United States

    1.14 km

  • Bus Line
    Campuslink Stop 14 Bus Line

    IndianaUnited States

    1.36 km

  • Resort
    Le Estate Por Hommie Resort

    2709 (east drive)Fort Wayne, IN 46805United States

    1.47 km

  • Hotel
    TownePlace Suites Fort Wayne North Hotel

    3949 Ice Way Drive (Fernhill)Fort Wayne, IN 46805United States

    1.84 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Boat Boat or Ferry

    WaterFort Wayne, INUnited States

    1.92 km

  • Travel & Transport
    Gails House Travel & Transport

    922 Trick AveFort Wayne, IN 46808United States

    2.54 km

  • Hotel Pool
    Marriott pool and hot tub Hotel Pool

    Fort Wayne, IN 46825United States

    2.57 km

  • Bus Station
    City Link Central Station Bus Station

    Fort Wayne, IN 46802United States

    2.59 km

  • Rental Car Location
    Enterprise Rent-A-Car Rental Car Location

    5006 Lima RdFort Wayne, IN 46808United States

    2.73 km

  • Hotel
    Residence Inn Fort Wayne Hotel

    4919 Lima RdFort Wayne, IN 46808United States

    2.76 km

  • Hotel
    Hawthorn Suites by Wyndham Fort Wayne Hotel

    4919 Lima RdFort Wayne, IN 46808United States

    2.76 km

  • Hotel
    Comfort Inn Hotel

    Fort Wayne, IN 46825United States

    3.05 km

  • General Travel
    Wells Street Corridor General Travel

    1639 N Wells StFort Wayne, IN 46808United States

    3.14 km

  • Hotel
    Don Hall's Guesthouse Hotel

    1313 W Washington Center Rd (Lima Road)Fort Wayne, IN 46825United States

    3.33 km

  • Hotel
    Wyndham Garden Hotel

    Fort Wayne, INUnited States

    3.62 km

  • Motel
    Super 8 Motel

    5710 Challenger PkwyFort Wayne, IN 46818United States

    3.65 km

  • Hotel
    Hampton Inn by Hilton Hotel

    5702 Challenger PkwyFort Wayne, IN 46818United States

    3.68 km

  • Hotel
    Extended Stay America Hotel

    5810 Challenger PkwyFort Wayne, IN 46818United States

    3.85 km

  • Bus Station
    Greyhound Fort Wayne Bus Station

    Washington Blv 400Fort Wayne, INUnited States

    3.9 km

  • Tourist Information Center
    Fort Wayne Visitors Center Tourist Information Center

    927 S Harrison St (Washington & Harrison)Fort Wayne, IN 46802United States

    4.09 km

  • Hotel
    Hilton Hotel

    1020 S Calhoun StFort Wayne, IN 46802United States

    4.18 km

  • Medical Supply Store
    Superior Van & Mobility Medical Supply Store

    2218 Contractors WayFort Wayne, IN 46818United States

    4.26 km

  • Hotel
    Hampton Inn & Suites Hotel

    223 West Jefferson BoulevardFort Wayne, IN 46802United States

    4.35 km

  • Motel
    Travel Inn Fort Wayne Motel

    2712 W Coliseum Blvd Fort Wayne IN 46808 USAFort Wayne, IN 46808United States

    4.44 km

  • Rest Area
    GrandPaw&GrandMaw's House Rest Area

    Fort Wayne, IN 46802United States

    4.44 km

  • Bus Station
    Fort Wayne Transportation Center Bus Station

    121 W Baker StFort Wayne, IN 46802United States

    4.67 km

  • Bus Line
    PTC Bus Depot Bus Line

    121 W Baker StFort Wayne, IN 46802United States

    4.78 km

  • Hotel
    Red Roof Inn Fort Wayne Hotel

    3017 W Coliseum BlvdFort Wayne, IN 46808United States

    4.92 km

  • Light Rail Station
    Railroad Crossing Light Rail Station

    Fort Wayne, IN 46808United States

    4.94 km

  • Bus Line
    Citilink Bus Stop on West Jefferson Blvd & College St Bus Line

    West Jefferson Blvd (College St)Fort Wayne, IN 46802United States

    4.96 km

  • Bus Line
    Citilink Bus Line

    IndianaUnited States

    5.13 km

  • Hotel
    Studio Plus Fort Wayne Hotel

    Fort Wayne, IN 46818United States

    5.81 km

  • Bus Line
    Scott and Broadway Bus Stop Bus Line

    Fort Wayne, IN 46807United States

    5.99 km

Share these results