Travel & Transport

  • Hotel
    Holiday Inn Ft Wayne-Ipfw & Coliseum Hotel

    4111 Paul Shaffer DriveFort Wayne, IN 46825United States

    0.62 km

  • Bus Line
    Citlink Bus Stop at Kettler Hall at IPFW Bus Line

    Fort Wayne, IN 46805United States

    1.14 km

  • Bus Station
    Citilink Bus Hut on Parnell Bus Station

    IndianaUnited States

    1.68 km

  • Hotel
    TownePlace Suites Fort Wayne North Hotel

    3949 Ice Way Drive (Fernhill)Fort Wayne, IN 46805United States

    1.84 km

  • Rental Car Location
    Enterprise Rent-A-Car Rental Car Location

    500 E State BlvdFort Wayne, IN 46805United States

    2.01 km

  • Rental Car Location
    Hertz Rental Car Location

    725 West Coliseum BlvdFort Wayne, IN 46808United States

    2.33 km

  • Hotel
    Ramada Plaza & Conf Center by Wyndham Fort Wayne Hotel

    305 E Washington Center RdFort Wayne, IN 46825United States

    2.62 km

  • Rental Car Location
    Enterprise Rent-A-Car Rental Car Location

    5006 Lima RdFort Wayne, IN 46808United States

    2.73 km

  • Resort
    Fiftys Resort

    IndianaUnited States

    2.8 km

  • Hotel
    Candlewood Suites Fort Wayne - Nw Hotel

    5251 Distribution DrFort Wayne, IN 46825United States

    2.85 km

  • Hotel
    Comfort Inn Hotel

    Fort Wayne, IN 46825United States

    3.05 km

  • Hotel
    Baymont Inn Ft. Wayne Hotel

    1005 W Washington Center RdFort Wayne, IN 46825United States

    3.08 km

  • General Travel
    Miranda's Van General Travel

    Fort Wayne, IN 46808United States

    3.13 km

  • General Travel
    Wells Street Corridor General Travel

    1639 N Wells StFort Wayne, IN 46808United States

    3.14 km

  • Hotel
    Seminar Marriott Hotel Hotel

    Fort Wayne, IN 46825United States

    3.34 km

  • Hotel
    Americas Best Value Inn Ft. Wayne Hotel

    1401 West Washington Center RoadFort Wayne, IN 46825United States

    3.46 km

  • Hotel
    Wyndham Garden Hotel

    Fort Wayne, INUnited States

    3.62 km

  • Motel
    Super 8 Motel

    5710 Challenger PkwyFort Wayne, IN 46818United States

    3.65 km

  • Hotel
    Hampton Inn by Hilton Hotel

    5702 Challenger PkwyFort Wayne, IN 46818United States

    3.68 km

  • Hotel
    Quality Inn Hotel

    1734 W Washington Center RdFort Wayne, IN 46818United States

    3.83 km

  • Hotel
    Fairfield Inn & Suites Fort Wayne Hotel

    6021 Lima RoadFort Wayne, IN 46818United States

    3.87 km

  • Hotel
    Best Western Plus Fort Wayne Inn & Suites North Hotel

    5926 Cross Creek BlvdFort Wayne, IN 46818United States

    4.0 km

  • Hotel
    Hilton Hotel

    1020 S Calhoun StFort Wayne, IN 46802United States

    4.18 km

  • Hotel
    Courtyard Fort Wayne Downtown at Grand Wayne Convention Center Hotel

    1150 S Harrison St (Jefferson Blvd)Fort Wayne, IN 46802United States

    4.31 km

  • Hotel
    Hampton Inn & Suites Hotel

    223 West Jefferson BoulevardFort Wayne, IN 46802United States

    4.35 km

  • Rental Car Location
    Ryder Truck Rental Rental Car Location

    2916 Goshen RdFort Wayne, IN 46808United States

    4.4 km

  • Bed & Breakfast
    Historic Sion Bass House & Spa Bed & Breakfast

    509 W Washington Blvd (btwn Broadway and Fairfield)Fort Wayne, IN 46802United States

    4.44 km

  • Bed & Breakfast
    La Salle Bed & Breakfast Inn Bed & Breakfast

    517 W Washington BlvdFort Wayne, IN 46802United States

    4.45 km

  • Motel
    Rodeway Inn Motel

    2920 Goshen RdFort Wayne, IN 46808United States

    4.54 km

  • Bus Station
    Baker Street Bus Station Bus Station

    Baker StreetFort Wayne, IN 46802United States

    4.66 km

  • Hotel
    Knights Inn Hotel

    2901 Goshen RdFort Wayne, IN 46808United States

    4.68 km

  • Bus Line
    Citilink Bus Stop on West Jefferson Blvd & College St Bus Line

    West Jefferson Blvd (College St)Fort Wayne, IN 46802United States

    4.96 km

  • Bus Line
    Citilink Bus Line

    IndianaUnited States

    5.13 km

  • Hotel
    Suburban Extended Stay Hotel Hotel

    3330 W Coliseum BlvdFort Wayne, IN 46808United States

    5.31 km

Where to stay

Fort Wayne
39 HOTELS: guaranteed best prices
Book now

Nearby

  • Fort Wayne, Indiana

    City in Indiana

  • Indiana University – Purdue University Fort Wayne

    Defunct university

  • Fort Wayne Old City Hall Building

    United States historic place

  • Concordia Theological Seminary

    Institution of theological higher education of the Lutheran Church–Missouri Synod, located in Fort Wayne, Indiana

  • Fort Wayne Children's Zoo

    non-profit organisation in the USA

  • St. Marys River (Indiana and Ohio)

    tributary of the Maumee River in Indiana and Ohio, United States

  • St. Joseph River (Maumee River tributary)

    tributary of the Maumee River in Ohio and Indiana

  • Concordia Senior College
  • Kekionga

    human settlement in Indiana, United States of America

  • Allen County War Memorial Coliseum

    Arena in Indiana, United States

Events

Real-time, up-to-date listings for the best in music, sports, theatre and family events.

Find Events
27
eg: Hotel

Share these results