Travel & Transport

  • Hotel
    Holiday Inn Ft Wayne-Ipfw & Coliseum Hotel

    4111 Paul Shaffer DriveFort Wayne, IN 46825United States

    0.62 km

  • Bus Line
    Citilink Bus Stop at Ivy Tech Community College on N Anthony Bus Line

    Fort Wayne, IN 46805United States

    0.86 km

  • Rental Service
    Penske Truck Rental Rental Service

    3602 Lima RdFort Wayne, IN 46805United States

    1.38 km

  • Transportation Service
    Preferred Automotive Group Transportation Service

    615 E State BlvdFort Wayne, IN 46805United States

    1.86 km

  • Rest Area
    "Putt" Hut in African Village Rest Area

    Fort Wayne, IN 46805United States

    2.08 km

  • Moving Target
    Fight or Flight Mobile HQ Moving Target

    Fort Wayne, INUnited States

    2.31 km

  • Hotel
    Hyatt Place Fort Wayne Hotel

    111 W Washington Center RdFort Wayne, IN 46825United States

    2.41 km

  • Rental Car Location
    Enterprise Rent-A-Car Rental Car Location

    5210 Industrial RdFort Wayne, IN 46825United States

    2.45 km

  • Travel & Transport
    Gails House Travel & Transport

    922 Trick AveFort Wayne, IN 46808United States

    2.54 km

  • Bus Station
    City Link Central Station Bus Station

    Fort Wayne, IN 46802United States

    2.59 km

  • Rental Car Location
    Enterprise Rent-A-Car Rental Car Location

    5006 Lima RdFort Wayne, IN 46808United States

    2.73 km

  • Motel
    Stays Inn Motel

    Lima RoadFort Wayne, IN 46808United States

    2.76 km

  • Hotel
    Hawthorn Suites by Wyndham Fort Wayne Hotel

    4919 Lima RdFort Wayne, IN 46808United States

    2.76 km

  • Hotel
    Candlewood Suites Fort Wayne - Nw Hotel

    5251 Distribution DrFort Wayne, IN 46825United States

    2.85 km

  • Hotel
    Tru by Hilton Hotel

    5345 Distribution DrFort Wayne, IN 46825United States

    2.97 km

  • Hotel
    Days Inn Hotel

    1161 W Washington Center RdFort Wayne, IN 46825United States

    3.15 km

  • Moving Target
    Apples To Apples Moving Target

    Fort Wayne, IN 46805United States

    3.22 km

  • Bus Line
    Citilink #1 Northcrest Bus Line

    Fort Wayne, IN 46805United States

    3.42 km

  • Motel
    Super 8 Motel

    5710 Challenger PkwyFort Wayne, IN 46818United States

    3.65 km

  • Moving Target
    Lyndi Ride Lol Moving Target

    Fort Wayne, IN 46802United States

    3.66 km

  • Airport
    Smith Field (Indiana) (SMD) Airport

    502 W Ludwig Rd.Fort Wayne, IN 46825United States

    3.81 km

  • Hotel
    Quality Inn Hotel

    1734 W Washington Center RdFort Wayne, IN 46818United States

    3.83 km

  • Hotel
    Best Western Plus Fort Wayne Inn & Suites North Hotel

    5926 Cross Creek BlvdFort Wayne, IN 46818United States

    4.0 km

  • Hotel
    Hilton Hotel

    1020 S Calhoun StFort Wayne, IN 46802United States

    4.18 km

  • Hotel
    Courtyard Fort Wayne Downtown at Grand Wayne Convention Center Hotel

    1150 S Harrison St (Jefferson Blvd)Fort Wayne, IN 46802United States

    4.31 km

  • Hotel
    Hampton Inn & Suites Hotel

    223 West Jefferson BoulevardFort Wayne, IN 46802United States

    4.35 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    S.S. Beast Boat or Ferry

    Fort Wayne, IN 46815United States

    4.48 km

  • Bus Line
    Citilink #2 Times Corner Bus Line

    Fort Wayne, IN 46802United States

    4.52 km

  • Motel
    Rodeway Inn Motel

    2920 Goshen RdFort Wayne, IN 46808United States

    4.54 km

  • Hotel
    Red Roof Inn Ft Wayne Hotel

    2920 Goshen RdFort Wayne, IN 46808United States

    4.54 km

  • Bus Line
    PTC Bus Depot Bus Line

    121 W Baker StFort Wayne, IN 46802United States

    4.78 km

  • Travel Lounge
    Tiki Hut Travel Lounge

    Fort Wayne, INUnited States

    4.8 km

  • Hotel
    Red Roof Inn Fort Wayne Hotel

    3017 W Coliseum BlvdFort Wayne, IN 46808United States

    4.92 km

Share these results