Train Stations

  • Historic Site
    Rio Grande Depot Historic Site

    Salt Lake City, UT 84101United States

    2.02 km

  • Platform
    Center Street HQ Platform

    Salt Lake City, UT 84103United States

    2.13 km

  • Train Station
    TRAX/FrontRunner North Temple Train Station

    500 W North TempleSalt Lake City, UT 84116United States

    2.28 km

  • Train Station
    Salt Lake City Amtrak Train Station

    340 S 600 WSalt Lake City, UT 84101United States

    2.38 km

  • Light Rail Station
    TRAX/FrontRunner Salt Lake Central Light Rail Station

    250 S 600 WSalt Lake City, UT 84101United States

    2.39 km

  • Light Rail Station
    Salt Lake City Intermodal Hub Light Rail Station

    250 S 600 WSalt Lake City, UT 84101United States

    2.4 km

  • Train Station
    Union Pacific - Roper Terminal Train Station

    650 W Davis RdSouth Salt Lake, UT 84119United States

    5.12 km

  • Train Station
    Roper Yard Train Station

    650 W Davis RdSouth Salt Lake, UT 84119United States

    5.12 km

  • Train Station
    UTA Jordan River Service Center Train Station

    2264 S 900 WSouth Salt Lake, UT 84119United States

    5.52 km

  • Train Station
    West Valley Intermodal Hub Train Station

    2840 W 3650 SWest Valley City, UT 84119United States

    10.11 km

  • Train Station
    UTA FrontRunner Murray Station Train Station

    127 W Vine StMurray, UT 84107United States

    11.46 km

  • Train Station
    UTA FrontRunner Woods Cross Station Train Station

    750 S 800 WWoods Cross, UT 84087United States

    13.25 km

  • Moving Target
    TRAX Blue Line Moving Target

    Salt Lake City, UT 84101United States

    16.06 km

  • Train Station
    Midvale yard Train Station

    Midvale, UT 84047United States

    16.38 km

  • Theme Park Ride / Attraction
    Wild Kingdom Train Theme Park Ride / Attraction

    375 Lagoon DrFarmington, UT 84025United States

    24.72 km

  • Train Station
    UTA FrontRunner Farmington Station Train Station

    450 N 850 WFarmington, UT 84025United States

    25.12 km

  • Train Station
    UTA FrontRunner Draper Station Train Station

    12997 S Frontrunner Blvd.Draper, UT 84020United States

    27.61 km

  • Train Station
    All Aboard! Train Station

    Park City, UT 84098United States

    31.7 km

  • Train Station
    UTA FrontRunner Layton Station Train Station

    150 S Main St.Layton, UT 84041United States

    33.58 km

  • Platform
    Redman Van and Storage Co. Platform

    Clearfield, UT 84015United States

    38.52 km

  • Train Station
    UTA FrontRunner Clearfield Station Train Station

    1250 S State StClearfield, UT 84015United States

    38.63 km

  • Train Station
    UTA FrontRunner American Fork Station Train Station

    782 W 200 SAmerican Fork, UT 84003United States

    43.55 km

  • Train Station
    UTA Ogden Hub Train Station

    24th and WallOgden, UT 84067United States

    48.04 km

  • Train Station
    Heber Valley Railroad Train Station

    450 S 600 WHeber, UT 84032United States

    48.21 km

  • Train Station
    UTA FrontRunner Roy Station Train Station

    Sandridge Dr.Roy, UT 84067United States

    49.26 km

  • Train Station
    Ogden Union Station Train Station

    Ogden, UT 84401United States

    51.74 km

  • Train Station
    UTA FrontRunner Ogden Central Station Train Station

    2350 Wall Ave.Ogden, UT 84401United States

    52.06 km

  • Train Station
    UTA FrontRunner Orem Station Train Station

    1350 W 900 SOrem, UT 84058United States

    55.28 km

  • Train Station
    UTA FrontRunner Pleasant View Station Train Station

    2700 U.S. 89Pleasant View, UT 84414United States

    61.7 km

  • Train Station
    Provo Station (PRO) Train Station

    Provo, UT 84601United States

    62.46 km

  • Train Station
    Provo Amtrak (PRO) Train Station

    300 W 600 S (at S 300 W)Provo, UT 84601United States

    62.49 km

  • Train Station
    UTA FrontRunner Provo Station Train Station

    690 S University Ave.Provo, UT 84601United States

    62.6 km

  • Train Station
    Union Pacific Evanston Train Station

    1024 Front StEvanston, WY 82930United States

    95.34 km

Share these results