Travel & Transport

  • Metro Station
    SEPTA BSL/TRL Girard Station Metro Station

    1200 N Broad St (at Girard Ave)Philadelphia, PA 19121United States

    0.19 km

  • Metro Station
    SEPTA BSL Cecil B Moore/Temple University Station Metro Station

    1700 N Broad St (at Cecil B Moore Ave)Philadelphia, PA 19121United States

    1.03 km

  • Bus Station
    Backseat Conceptions Bus Bus Station

    Philadelphia, PAUnited States

    1.52 km

  • Train Station
    SEPTA Temple University Station Train Station

    927 W Berks St (btwn 9th & 10th)Philadelphia, PA 19122United States

    1.56 km

  • Hotel
    The Logan Philadelphia, Curio Collection by Hilton Hotel

    1 Logan Sq (at Benjamin Franklin Pkwy)Philadelphia, PA 19103United States

    1.68 km

  • General Travel
    Rocky Steps General Travel

    Philadelphia, PA 19130United States

    1.79 km

  • Hotel
    Four Seasons Hotel Philadelphia at Comcast Center Hotel

    1 N 19th St (at Arch St)Philadelphia, PA 19103United States

    1.87 km

  • Train Station
    SEPTA Suburban Station Train Station

    1600 John F Kennedy Blvd (btwn 15th & 18th)Philadelphia, PA 19103United States

    1.89 km

  • Hotel
    The Notary Hotel Hotel

    21 N Juniper StPhiladelphia, PA 19107United States

    1.89 km

  • Bus Station
    Greyhound: Bus Station Bus Station

    1001 Filbert St (at N 10th St)Philadelphia, PA 19107United States

    1.92 km

  • Train Station
    SEPTA Jefferson Station Train Station

    1170 Market St (at 12th St)Philadelphia, PA 19107United States

    1.92 km

  • Hotel
    Residence Inn by Marriott Philadelphia Center City Hotel

    1 Penn Sq EPhiladelphia, PA 19107United States

    1.94 km

  • Metro Station
    SEPTA MFL/TRL 15th Street Station Metro Station

    1500 Market St (at 15th St)Philadelphia, PA 19102United States

    1.98 km

  • Metro Station
    SEPTA MFL/TRL 13th Street Station Metro Station

    1300 Market St (at 13th St)Philadelphia, PA 19107United States

    1.99 km

  • Metro Station
    SEPTA: 11th Street Station (MFL) Metro Station

    1100 Market St (at 11th St)Philadelphia, PA 19107United States

    2.03 km

  • Metro Station
    SEPTA MFL Girard Station Metro Station

    1200 N Front St (at Girard Ave)Philadelphia, PA 19125United States

    2.06 km

  • Hotel
    Loews Philadelphia Hotel Hotel

    1200 Market StPhiladelphia, PA 19107United States

    2.06 km

  • Metro Station
    SEPTA BSL City Hall Station Metro Station

    S Broad St (at Market St)Philadelphia, PA 19109United States

    2.07 km

  • Pier
    Philadelphia Water Works Pier Pier

    Philadelphia, PA 19130United States

    2.09 km

  • Metro Station
    SEPTA MFL/BRS 8th Street Station / PATCO 8th & Market Station Metro Station

    800 Market St (at 8th St)Philadelphia, PA 19107United States

    2.19 km

  • Hotel
    Sofitel Philadelphia Hotel

    120 S 17th St (at Sansom St.)Philadelphia, PA 19103United States

    2.26 km

  • Metro Station
    SEPTA BSL Walnut-Locust Station Metro Station

    200 S Broad St (at Walnut St)Philadelphia, PA 19102United States

    2.33 km

  • Train Station
    30th Street Station Train Station

    2955 Market St (at N 30th St)Philadelphia, PA 19104United States

    2.35 km

  • Hotel
    Warwick Rittenhouse Square Hotel

    220 S 17th StPhiladelphia, PA 19103United States

    2.44 km

  • Hotel
    DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel

    237 S Broad St (at Locust St)Philadelphia, PA 19107United States

    2.47 km

  • Metro Station
    SEPTA MFL Berks Station Metro Station

    1900 N Front St (at Berks St)Philadelphia, PA 19122United States

    2.48 km

  • Hotel
    Kimpton Hotel Monaco Philadelphia Hotel

    433 Chestnut St (at 5th St)Philadelphia, PA 19106United States

    2.5 km

  • Metro Station
    SEPTA MFL/TRL 30th Street Station Metro Station

    3000 Market St (at 30th St)Philadelphia, PA 19104United States

    2.61 km

  • Pier
    Cherry Street Pier Pier

    Philadelphia, PA 19106United States

    2.62 km

  • Bridge
    Walnut Street Bridge Bridge

    Walnut Street (at Schuylkill River)Philadelphia, PA 19146United States

    2.75 km

  • Border Crossing
    New Jersey / Pennsylvania border Border Crossing

    Interstate 676 (at Delaware River)Philadelphia, PA 19106United States

    2.91 km

  • Metro Station
    SEPTA MFL York-Dauphin Station Metro Station

    2400 N Front StPhiladelphia, PA 19133United States

    2.94 km

  • Metro Station
    SEPTA: Lombard–South Station (BSL) Metro Station

    500 S Broad StPhiladelphia, PA 19146United States

    2.95 km

  • Hotel
    Marriott Old City Hotel

    1 Dock St (Walnut St)Philadelphia, PA 19106United States

    2.98 km

  • Hotel
    The Study at University City Hotel

    20 S 33rd StPhiladelphia, PA 19104United States

    3.06 km

  • Trail
    John B. Kelly Drive Trail

    Kelly Dr (btwn Lincoln Dr & Eakins Oval)Philadelphia, PA 19121United States

    3.27 km

  • Metro Station
    SEPTA MFL 40th Street Station Metro Station

    4000 Market St (at 40th St)Philadelphia, PA 19104United States

    3.84 km

  • Light Rail Station
    SEPTA: 40th Street Trolley Portal Light Rail Station

    40th St & BaltimorePhiladelphia, PAUnited States

    4.33 km

  • Metro Station
    SEPTA BSL Tasker-Morris Station Metro Station

    1600 S Broad StPhiladelphia, PA 19145United States

    4.46 km

  • Train Station
    Allegheny El Stop Train Station

    3100 Kensington AvePhiladelphia, PA 19134United States

    5.0 km

  • Metro Station
    SEPTA BSL Snyder Station Metro Station

    2100 S Broad St (at Snyder Ave)Philadelphia, PA 19145United States

    5.13 km

Share these results