Travel & Transport

  • Bus Stop
    46th Street Red Line Station Bus Stop

    College (46th)Indianapolis, IN 46205United States

    2.28 km

  • Bus Station
    52nd Street Red Line Station Bus Station

    Indianapolis, IN 46205United States

    2.39 km

  • Bus Stop
    42nd Street Red Line Station Bus Stop

    College Ave (42nd Street)Indianapolis, IN 46205United States

    2.39 km

  • Residential Building (Apartment / Condo)
    The Residence at White River Apartments Residential Building (Apartment / Condo)

    3861 Gable Ln DrIndianapolis, IN 46228United States

    2.53 km

  • Bus Station
    Park Red Line Station Bus Station

    Indianapolis, IN 46205United States

    2.59 km

  • Bus Line
    IndyGo Bus Stop Bus Line

    3400 N Meridian St (at E 34 St)Indianapolis, IN 46205United States

    2.66 km

  • Bus Stop
    54th Street Red Line Station Bus Stop

    Indianapolis, IN 46220United States

    2.67 km

  • Bus Line
    IndyGo Bus #18 Bus Line

    Indianapolis, INUnited States

    2.76 km

  • Bed & Breakfast
    Flatulent Estate Bed & Breakfast

    Indianapolis, INUnited States

    2.79 km

  • General Travel
    Kyles Kia Pet General Travel

    Indianapolis, IN 46202United States

    3.43 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    The Belafonte Boat or Ferry

    5231 Rosslyn Ave (at 52nd)Indianapolis, IN 46220United States

    3.47 km

  • Gift Shop
    The Village Experience Gift Shop

    6055 N College Ave (at E 61st St)Indianapolis, IN 46220United States

    3.73 km

  • Bus Line
    Official Umphreys Magee Transport Bus Bus Line

    Indianapolis, IN 46220United States

    3.92 km

  • Travel & Transport
    Erie Ave Travel & Transport

    Indianapolis, INUnited States

    4.07 km

  • Bus Station
    Broad Ripple Red Line Station Bus Station

    Indianapolis, IN 46220United States

    4.08 km

  • Bus Line
    route 5 westbound Bus Line

    Indianapolis, IN 46218United States

    4.13 km

  • General Travel
    RT's Spot: 219 General Travel

    Indianapolis, IN 46220United States

    4.18 km

  • Shipping Store
    The UPS Store Shipping Store

    1075 Broad Ripple AveIndianapolis, IN 46220United States

    4.34 km

  • Bus Stop
    66th Street Red Line Station Bus Stop

    6577 College Ave (66th Street)Indianapolis, IN 46220United States

    4.7 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    The Kellys Landing Boat or Ferry

    IndianaUnited States

    5.03 km

  • Rental Car Location
    U-Haul Moving & Storage of Eagledale Rental Car Location

    2960 Lafayette Rd (at W 30th St)Indianapolis, IN 46222United States

    5.3 km

  • Bus Line
    indygo Rout 5 Bus Line

    IndianaUnited States

    5.38 km

  • Heliport
    Methodist Hospital 9th Floor Helipad Heliport

    1701 Senate Blvd (21st Street)Indianapolis, IN 46202United States

    5.51 km

  • Moving Target
    16th st Moving Target

    Indianapolis, IN 46202United States

    5.68 km

  • Moving Target
    Kim's Van Moving Target

    Indianapolis, IN 46202United States

    5.68 km

  • General Travel
    illnois st & 10th street General Travel

    Indianapolis, IN 46204United States

    6.26 km

  • Bus Station
    Bus Stop Meridian and 13th East side Bus Station

    Center, IN 46204United States

    6.28 km

  • General Travel
    IndyGO Route 10 Eastbound General Travel

    ohio (capital)Indianapolis, IN 46202United States

    6.38 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Canal Gondolas Boat or Ferry

    1000 Canal Walk (under W 10th St)Indianapolis, IN 46202United States

    6.43 km

  • Bus Line
    Purple Line Bus Line

    Indianapolis, IN 46202United States

    6.51 km

  • Platform
    Tech Train Platform

    Indianapolis, IN 46202United States

    6.99 km

Share these results