Travel & Transport

  • Hotel
    Hilton Garden Inn Hotel

    10 E Market St (Pennsyvania St.)Indianapolis, IN 46204United States

    0.79 km

  • Hotel
    Sheraton Indianapolis City Centre Hotel Hotel

    31 W Ohio St (at N Meridian St)Indianapolis, IN 46204United States

    0.83 km

  • Hotel
    The Columbia Club Hotel

    121 Monument Cir (at N Meridian St)Indianapolis, IN 46204United States

    0.84 km

  • Bus Station
    Julia M. Carson Transit Center Bus Station

    Indianapolis, INUnited States

    0.92 km

  • Bus Station
    9th Street Red Line Station Bus Station

    Indianapolis, IN 46204United States

    0.96 km

  • Hotel
    Hilton Hotel

    120 W Market St (bt N Illinois St & Capitol Av)Indianapolis, IN 46204United States

    0.97 km

  • Hotel
    Hilton Indianapolis Hotel

    120 W Market StIndianapolis, IN 46204United States

    0.98 km

  • Hotel
    Conrad Hotel

    50 W Washington St (btw Illinois and Meridian)Indianapolis, IN 46204United States

    1.07 km

  • Hotel
    Courtyard Indianapolis at the Capitol Hotel

    320 N Senate AveIndianapolis, IN 46204United States

    1.1 km

  • Hotel
    Embassy Suites by Hilton Hotel

    110 W Washington StIndianapolis, IN 46204United States

    1.12 km

  • Hotel
    Hampton Inn Indianapolis Downtown Across from Circle Centre Hotel

    105 S Meridian StIndianapolis, IN 46225United States

    1.17 km

  • Bus Station
    Statehouse Red Line Station Bus Station

    Washington and CapitolIndianapolis, IN 46204United States

    1.19 km

  • Hotel
    Hyatt Place Indianapolis / Downtown Hotel

    130 S Pennsylvania St (Georgia)Indianapolis, IN 46204United States

    1.22 km

  • Hotel
    Hyatt Regency Indianapolis Hotel

    1 S Capitol AveIndianapolis, IN 46204United States

    1.23 km

  • Hotel
    Canterbury Hotel Hotel

    123 S Illinois StIndianapolis, IN 46225United States

    1.28 km

  • Hotel
    Le Meridien Hotel

    Indianapolis, INUnited States

    1.29 km

  • Hotel
    Homewood Suites by Hilton Hotel

    211 S Meridian StIndianapolis, IN 46225United States

    1.32 km

  • Hotel
    The Westin Indianapolis Hotel

    241 W Washington St (btwn Washington & Maryland)Indianapolis, IN 46204United States

    1.38 km

  • Hotel
    Omni Severin Hotel Hotel

    40 Jackson Pl (bt McCrea & S Illinois Sts)Indianapolis, IN 46225United States

    1.39 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Canal Gondolas Boat or Ferry

    1000 Canal Walk (under W 10th St)Indianapolis, IN 46202United States

    1.43 km

  • Hotel
    The Alexander Hotel Hotel

    333 Delaware Street (at South St.)Indianapolis, IN 46204United States

    1.45 km

  • Hotel
    Indianapolis Marriott Downtown Hotel

    350 W Maryland St (at S Missouri St)Indianapolis, IN 46225United States

    1.45 km

  • Train Station
    Union Station Train Station

    39 Jackson Pl (bt McCrea & S Illinois Sts)Indianapolis, IN 46225United States

    1.45 km

  • Hotel
    Crowne Plaza Indianapolis-Dwtn-Union Stn Hotel

    123 W Louisiana St (bt S Capitol Av & Illinois St)Indianapolis, IN 46225United States

    1.54 km

  • Bus Station
    Greyhound Bus Lines Bus Station

    350 S Illinois St (at W South St)Indianapolis, IN 46225United States

    1.63 km

  • Bus Station
    IndyGO Stop Illinois And 16th Bus Station

    Illinois and 16thIndianapolis, IN 46204United States

    1.67 km

  • Moving Target
    Suri Cruze Moving Target

    Indianapolis, IN 46202United States

    1.69 km

  • Moving Target
    Kim's Van Moving Target

    Indianapolis, IN 46202United States

    1.69 km

  • Hotel
    SpringHill Suites by Marriott Indianapolis Downtown Hotel

    601 W Washington St (North West Street)Indianapolis, IN 46204United States

    1.72 km

  • Hotel
    JW Marriott Indianapolis Hotel

    10 S West St (btwn Washington & Maryland St)Indianapolis, IN 46204United States

    1.72 km

  • Hotel
    Courtyard by Marriott Indianapolis Downtown Hotel

    601 W Washington St (North West Street)Indianapolis, IN 46204United States

    1.74 km

  • Bike Rental / Bike Share
    Wheel Fun Rentals Bike Rental / Bike Share

    801 W Washington StIndianapolis, IN 46204United States

    1.8 km

  • Light Rail Station
    IU Health People Mover (Methodist Hospital Station) Light Rail Station

    380 W 16th St (at N Senate Av)Indianapolis, IN 46202United States

    1.85 km

  • Hotel
    Holiday Inn Express & Suites Hotel

    410 S Missouri St (South St)Indianapolis, IN 46225United States

    1.91 km

  • Hotel
    Staybridge Suites Indianapolis Downtown-Conv Ctr Hotel

    535 S West St (Merrill St.)Indianapolis, IN 46225United States

    2.15 km

  • Bus Line
    IndyGo Route 8 (8 EB) Bus Line

    Indianapolis, IN 46202United States

    2.4 km

  • Hostel
    Ronald McDonald House of Indiana Hostel

    435 Limestone St (at Hine St)Indianapolis, IN 46202United States

    2.7 km

  • Hotel
    Sleep Inn & Suites And Conference Center Downtown Hotel

    1244 West 16th StreetIndianapolis, IN 46202United States

    3.28 km

  • Hotel
    Sleep Inn & Suites Hotel

    1244 W 16th St (at Sugar Grove Ave)Indianapolis, IN 46202United States

    3.28 km

  • Hotel
    Candlewood Suites Indianapolis Dwtn Medical Dist Hotel

    1152 N White River Pkwy West Dr (at W 10th St.)Indianapolis, IN 46222United States

    3.49 km

  • Bus Line
    Minnesota and Thadeus Indygo Bus Stop Bus Line

    Indianapolis, INUnited States

    3.59 km

  • Transportation Service
    Nestle Cold Storage Transportation Service

    1301 S Keystone AveIndianapolis, IN 46203United States

    3.86 km

  • Bus Stop
    42nd Street Red Line Station Bus Stop

    College Ave (42nd Street)Indianapolis, IN 46205United States

    6.47 km

  • Airport Lounge
    Cockpit Airport Lounge

    Indianapolis, IN 46208United States

    6.9 km

Share these results