Travel & Transport

  • Hotel
    Fairfield Inn & Suites Cincinnati Uptown/University Area Hotel

    2500 South Market StreetCincinnati, OH 45219United States

    0.31 km

  • Bed & Breakfast
    Clifton House Bed & Breakfast

    500 Terrace AveCincinnati, OH 45220United States

    1.56 km

  • General Travel
    central parkway & western hills viaduct/w. mcmillan st General Travel

    Western Hills Viaduct, Cincinnati, OH 45214Cincinnati, OH 45214United States

    1.73 km

  • Train Station
    BB&T Express Train Ride Train Station

    Cincinnati Zoo & Botanical GardenCincinnati, OH 45220United States

    1.78 km

  • General Travel
    I-75 Exit 3 - US-27S US-52E US-127 Hopple St General Travel

    Interstate 75 & Hopple StCincinnati, OHUnited States

    1.89 km

  • General Travel
    I-71 Exit 2 - US-42 Reading Rd Eden Park Dr Gilbert Ave General Travel

    Interstate 71 & Dorchester AveCincinnati, OHUnited States

    2.05 km

  • Bridge
    Western Hills Viaduct Bridge

    Western Hills Viaduct (btw State & Spring Grove)Cincinnati, OH 45214United States

    2.25 km

  • Bus Line
    Metro Route 19 Bus Line

    Cincinnati, OH 45202United States

    2.6 km

  • Hotel
    Holiday Inn Hotel & Suites Cincinnati Downtown Hotel

    701 Broadway StCincinnati, OH 45202United States

    2.92 km

  • Hotel
    Kinley Hotels Cincinnati Hotel

    636 Race StCincinnati, OH 45202United States

    3.01 km

  • Hotel
    21c Museum Hotels - Cincinnati Hotel

    609 Walnut St (East 6th Street)Cincinnati, OH 45202United States

    3.04 km

  • General Travel
    The Skywalk General Travel

    Downtown (Walnut, Vine, 5th)Cincinnati, OH 45202United States

    3.1 km

  • Bus Station
    Government Square Bus Station

    E 5th St (btwn Walnut & Main Sts)Cincinnati, OH 45202United States

    3.24 km

  • Light Rail Station
    CBC - Fountain Square Station Light Rail Station

    Walnut St & E 5th StCincinnati, OH 45202United States

    3.27 km

  • General Travel
    I-74 Exit 20 & I-75 Exit 4 General Travel

    Interstate 74 & Interstate 75Cincinnati, OH 45223United States

    3.27 km

  • Hotel
    Hilton Hotel

    35 W 5th St (at Race St)Cincinnati, OH 45202United States

    3.28 km

  • Hotel
    Hyatt Regency Cincinnati Hotel

    151 W Fifth StCincinnati, OH 45202United States

    3.29 km

  • Hotel
    The Westin Cincinnati Hotel

    21 E 5th St (btwn Vine & Walnut)Cincinnati, OH 45202United States

    3.32 km

  • Hotel
    The Lytle Park Hotel, Autograph Collection Hotel

    311 Pike StCincinnati, OH 45202United States

    3.38 km

  • Moving Target
    my high horse Moving Target

    OhioUnited States

    3.42 km

  • Moving Target
    U.S. 52 Riverside Dr Moving Target

    1500 Riverside DrCincinnati, OH 45202United States

    3.43 km

  • Border Crossing
    OH/KY Border Border Crossing

    Interstate 471 (Ohio River)Cincinnati, OH 45202United States

    3.68 km

  • General Travel
    I-75 Exit 6 - Mitchell Ave General Travel

    Interstate 75 & Mitchell AveCincinnati, OH 45275United States

    3.68 km

  • General Travel
    I-71 Exit 1A & I-75 Exit 1B General Travel

    Interstate 71 & Interstate 75Cincinnati, OH 45202United States

    3.73 km

  • General Travel
    Welcome To Kentucky General Travel

    I-471 SNewport, KYUnited States

    3.76 km

  • Bus Station
    Knowlton's Corner Bus Station

    Cincinnati, OH 45223United States

    3.79 km

  • Bus Line
    Metro Rt. 14x Bus Line

    Cincinnati, OH 45232United States

    3.87 km

  • Bus Station
    Northside Transit Center Bus Station

    Cincinnati, OH 45223United States

    3.89 km

  • Hotel
    Aloft Newport on the Levee Hotel

    201 E 3rd StNewport, KY 41071United States

    4.27 km

  • Border Crossing
    Kentucky / Ohio State Line Border Crossing

    Interstate 71/75Cincinnati, OH 45214United States

    4.3 km

  • General Travel
    Kentucky ( KY ) General Travel

    Covington, KYUnited States

    4.34 km

  • Hotel
    Hampton Inn & Suites Hotel

    275 Columbia StreetNewport, KY 41071United States

    4.42 km

  • Bus Stop
    Hamilton and Pullan Bus Stop

    Hamilton Ave (Pullan Street)Cincinnati, OH 45223United States

    4.45 km

  • Bus Station
    Metro Rt. 15X/17 Bus Stop Bus Station

    Hamilton Ave (at Chase Ave)Cincinnati, OH 45223United States

    4.49 km

  • Bus Stop
    Rt. 15X/17 Bus Stop Bus Stop

    Hamilton Ave (Pullan Ave)Cincinnati, OH 45223United States

    4.49 km

  • Border Crossing
    Welcome to Kentucky! Border Crossing

    Covington, KY 41011United States

    4.6 km

  • Hotel
    Extended Stay America Hotel

    650 W 3rd StCovington, KY 41011United States

    4.75 km

  • Hotel
    Radisson Hotel Cincinnati Riverfront Hotel

    668 West 5th StreetCovington, KY 41011United States

    5.0 km

  • Hotel
    Hilton Garden Inn Hotel

    2145 Dana AvenueCincinnati, OH 45207United States

    5.04 km

  • General Travel
    I-75 Exit 7 - OH-562 to I-71 Norwood General Travel

    Interstate 75 & Ohio Route 562Cincinnati, OH 45217United States

    5.49 km

Share these results