Travel & Transport

  • Hotel
    Hyatt Place Kansas City/Overland Park/Convention Center Hotel

    5001 W 110th StOverland Park, KS 66211United States

    0.71 km

  • Moving Target
    Shuttle Bus Moving Target

    Leawood, KS 66211United States

    0.85 km

  • Hotel
    Holiday Inn Hotel & Suites Overland Park-Conv Ctr Hotel

    10920 Nall AveOverland Park, KS 66211United States

    1.2 km

  • Rental Service
    The Residences at Park Place Rental Service

    5280 W 115th PlLeawood, KS 66211United States

    1.24 km

  • Hotel
    Aloft Leawood - Overland Park Hotel Hotel

    11620 Ash St (at W 117th St)Leawood, KS 66211United States

    1.4 km

  • General Travel
    Welcome To Kansas General Travel

    I-435 WLeawood, KS 66206United States

    1.42 km

  • Hotel
    Courtyard Kansas City Overland Park/Convention Center Hotel

    11001 Woodson Ave (College)Overland Park, KS 66211United States

    1.42 km

  • Hotel
    Sheraton Overland Park Hotel at the Convention Center Hotel

    6100 College Blvd (btwn Lamar & Woodson St.)Overland Park, KS 66211United States

    1.75 km

  • Moving Target
    Mission Road Moving Target

    Leawood, KS 66206United States

    1.81 km

  • Motel
    Super 8 Motel

    10750 Barkley StOverland Park, KS 66211United States

    2.5 km

  • Hotel
    Drury Inn & Suites Kansas City Overland Park Hotel

    10963 Metcalf AveOverland Park, KS 66210United States

    2.52 km

  • Hotel
    Days Inn by Wyndham Overland Park Hotel

    6800 W 108th StOverland Park, KS 66211United States

    2.54 km

  • Hotel
    Plaza Hotel Hotel

    7000 W 108th StOverland Park, KS 66211United States

    2.69 km

  • Hotel
    Embassy Suites by Hilton Hotel

    10601 Metcalf Avenue at I-435Overland Park, KS 66212United States

    2.74 km

  • Border Crossing
    Kansas/Missouri State Line Border Crossing

    I-435 (State Line Rd)Kansas City, MO 64114United States

    2.75 km

  • Rental Car Location
    Enterprise Rent-A-Car Rental Car Location

    10661 Metcalf AveOverland Park, KS 66212United States

    2.75 km

  • Hotel
    Overland Park Marriott Hotel

    10800 Metcalf Ave (College & Metcalf)Overland Park, KS 66210United States

    2.86 km

  • Hotel
    Homewood Suites by Hilton Hotel

    10556 Marty StOverland Park, KS 66212United States

    3.2 km

  • Moving Target
    i435 and metcalf Moving Target

    Leawood, KS 66206United States

    3.55 km

  • Hotel
    Residence Inn Kansas City Overland Park Hotel

    12010 Blue Valley Pkwy.Overland Park, KS 66213United States

    3.6 km

  • Hotel
    The Inn at Meadowbrook Hotel

    4901 Meadowbrook PkwyPrairie Village, KS 66207United States

    3.86 km

  • Border Crossing
    Mo-Kan State Line @ 95th/Bannister Border Crossing

    Leawood, KS 66206United States

    4.16 km

  • Hotel
    Fairfield Inn & Suites Kansas City Overland Park Hotel

    12440 Blue Valley ParkwayOverland Park, KS 66213United States

    4.32 km

  • Shipping Store
    The UPS Store Shipping Store

    11184 AntiochOverland Park, KS 66210United States

    4.41 km

  • Hotel
    Courtyard by Marriott Kansas City South Hotel

    500 E 105th StKansas City, MO 64131United States

    4.54 km

  • Hotel
    Extended Stay America Hotel

    550 E 105th StKansas City, MO 64131United States

    4.62 km

  • Rental Service
    Pointe Royal Town Home Apartments Rental Service

    8401 West 123rd StreetOverland Park, KS 66213United States

    4.68 km

  • Shipping Store
    The UPS Store Shipping Store

    9218 MetcalfOverland Park, KS 66212United States

    4.79 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    S.S. Booze Cruz Boat or Ferry

    Kansas City, MOUnited States

    5.01 km

  • Other Great Outdoors
    I-435 East Other Great Outdoors

    Kansas City, MO 64114United States

    5.72 km

  • Hotel
    Home2 Suites by Hilton Hotel

    7121 W 135th StOverland Park, KS 66223United States

    5.72 km

  • Hotel
    DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel

    10100 College BlvdOverland Park, KS 66210United States

    5.76 km

Nearby

  • Leawood, Kansas

    City in Kansas, United States

  • Overland Park, Kansas

    City in Kansas, United States

  • Prairie Village, Kansas

    City in Kansas, United States

  • Rockhurst High School

    Private, all-male school in Jackson County, Missouri , USA

  • Johnson County Community College
  • Blue Valley USD 229

    Public school district in Overland Park, Kansas

  • Whitefield Academy (Missouri)

    Private, christian, classical, day, college-prep school in Kansas City, Missouri, United States

  • KCSP (AM)

    Sports radio station in Kansas City, Missouri

  • Blue Valley North High School

    High school in Overland Park, Kansas, United States

  • Blue Valley Northwest High School

    High school in Overland Park, Kansas, United States

Events

Real-time, up-to-date listings for the best in music, sports, theatre and family events.

Find Events
16
eg: Hotel

Share these results