Travel & Transport

  • Hotel
    Hampton Inn by Hilton Hotel

    1953 Nicholasville RdLexington, KY 40503United States

    1.35 km

  • Bus Line
    Uk Parking And Shuttle Bus Bus Line

    Lexington, KY 40508United States

    1.53 km

  • Hotel
    Home2 Suites by Hilton Hotel

    126 E Lowry LnLexington, KY 40503United States

    1.95 km

  • Hotel
    Holiday Inn Express & Suites Lexington-Downtown/University Hotel

    1000 Export StLexington, KY 40504United States

    2.14 km

  • Hotel
    Red Roof Inn Lexington South Hotel

    2651 Wilhite DrLexington, KY 40503United States

    2.6 km

  • Hotel
    The Campbell House, Curio Collection by Hilton Hotel

    1375 S BroadwayLexington, KY 40504United States

    2.62 km

  • Hotel
    SpringHill Suites Lexington Near the University of Kentucky Hotel

    863 South BroadwayLexington, KY 40504United States

    2.69 km

  • Hotel
    Extended Stay America Hotel

    2650 Wilhite DrLexington, KY 40503United States

    2.8 km

  • Bike Shop
    Bicycle Face Bike Shop

    331 E Short St (Elm Street)Lexington, KY 40507United States

    2.96 km

  • Business Service
    The Wildcat Group Business Service

    210 Big Run Rd (Stone Rd)Lexington, KY 40503United States

    3.01 km

  • Hotel
    Lexington Marriott City Center Hotel

    121 W Vine StLexington, KY 40507United States

    3.13 km

  • Hotel
    Residence Inn by Marriott Lexington City Center Hotel

    150 W Main StLexington, KY 40507United States

    3.15 km

  • Hotel
    Embassy Suites by Hilton Hotel

    245 Lexington Green CirLexington, KY 40503United States

    3.17 km

  • Hotel
    Hilton Hotel

    245 Lexington Green CirLexington, KY 40503United States

    3.18 km

  • Hotel
    21c Museum Hotel Hotel

    167 W Main St (Upper St)Lexington, KY 40508United States

    3.21 km

  • Hotel
    Homewood Suites Lexington (Kentucky) Hotel

    249 Ruccio WayLexington, KY 40503United States

    3.29 km

  • Hotel
    Hyatt Regency Lexington Hotel

    401 W High StLexington, KY 40507United States

    3.31 km

  • Hotel
    Hilton Hotel

    369 W Vine StLexington, KY 40507United States

    3.34 km

  • Hotel
    Residence Inn Lexington Keeneland/Airport Hotel

    3110 Wall St.Lexington, KY 40513United States

    4.33 km

  • Hotel
    DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel

    2601 Richmond RdLexington, KY 40509United States

    4.33 km

  • Hotel
    Courtyard By Marriott Hotel

    3100 Wall StLexington, KY 40513United States

    4.37 km

  • Hotel
    Fairfield Inn Hotel

    3050 Lakecrest CirLexington, KY 40513United States

    4.43 km

  • Hotel
    Hampton Inn by Hilton Hotel

    3060 Lakecrest CirLexington, KY 40513United States

    4.45 km

  • Rental Car Location
    Enterprise Rent-A-Car Rental Car Location

    1140 Winchester RdLexington, KY 40505United States

    4.51 km

  • Storage Facility
    U-Haul Moving & Storage of Lexington Storage Facility

    1200 E New Circle RdLexington, KY 40505United States

    4.62 km

  • Rental Car Location
    Enterprise Rent-A-Car Rental Car Location

    4001 Nicholasville RdLexington, KY 40503United States

    4.63 km

  • Hotel
    TownePlace Suites by Marriott Lexington Keeneland/Airport Hotel

    980 Midnight PassLexington, KY 40513United States

    4.69 km

  • Rental Car Location
    Hertz Rental Car Location

    1018 East New Circle RoadLexington, KY 40505United States

    4.79 km

  • Shipping Store
    The UPS Store Shipping Store

    2901 Richmond Rd Ste 140Lexington, KY 40509United States

    4.93 km

  • Shipping Store
    The UPS Store Shipping Store

    4101 Tates Creek Centre Dr, Ste 150Lexington, KY 40517United States

    5.38 km

  • Hostel
    Room 201 @ The McMakin Inn Hostel

    Lexington, KY 40504United States

    5.72 km

Share these results