Travel & Transport

  • Hotel
    The Graduate Hotel

    Berkeley, CA 94704United States

    0.29 km

  • Hotel
    Graduate Berkeley Hotel

    2600 Durant AveBerkeley, CA 94704United States

    0.3 km

  • Hotel
    Berkeley City Club Hotel

    2315 Durant Ave (btwn Ellsworth & Dana)Berkeley, CA 94704United States

    0.4 km

  • University
    Foothill Parking Lot University

    Berkeley, CAUnited States

    0.6 km

  • Metro Station
    Downtown Berkeley BART Station Metro Station

    2160 Shattuck Ave (btwn Allston Way & Center St)Berkeley, CA 94704United States

    0.8 km

  • Hotel
    Hotel Shattuck Plaza Hotel

    2086 Allston WayBerkeley, CA 94704United States

    0.83 km

  • Bike Shop
    Trek Bicycle Berkeley Downtown Bike Shop

    2480 Shattuck AvenueBerkeley, CA 94704United States

    0.97 km

  • Shipping Store
    UPS Access Point location Shipping Store

    1451 SHATTUCK AVEBerkeley, CA 94709United States

    1.57 km

  • Hotel Pool
    Claremont Hotel Club Pool Hotel Pool

    41 Tunnel RdBerkeley, CA 94705United States

    1.72 km

  • Bed & Breakfast
    Hotel Shasta Bed & Breakfast

    Berkeley, CAUnited States

    1.77 km

  • Resort
    Jordans at the Claremont Resort and Spa Resort

    41 Tunnel RdBerkeley, CA 94705United States

    1.87 km

  • Resort
    The Claremont Hotel Club & Spa Resort

    41 Tunnel Rd (at Claremont)Berkeley, CA 94705United States

    1.88 km

  • Bus Station
    65 Bus Stop Bus Station

    Berkeley, CA 94708United States

    1.9 km

  • Metro Station
    Ashby BART Station Metro Station

    3100 Adeline St. (at Martin Luther King Jr Way)Berkeley, CA 94703United States

    2.12 km

  • Metro Station
    North Berkeley BART Station Metro Station

    1750 Sacramento St (at Delaware St)Berkeley, CA 94702United States

    2.18 km

  • Bus Station
    Ac Transit Bus Stop 51b College And Claremont Bus Station

    College and ClaremontOakland, CAUnited States

    2.37 km

  • Hotel
    Holiday Inn Express & Suites Hotel

    1175 University AveBerkeley, CA 94702United States

    2.78 km

  • Metro Station
    Rockridge BART Station Metro Station

    5660 College Ave (btwn Miles Ave & Keith Ave)Oakland, CA 94618United States

    2.86 km

  • Bus Line
    AC Transit 18 Bus Line

    CaliforniaUnited States

    2.92 km

  • Shipping Store
    The UPS Store Shipping Store

    5627 Telegraph AveOakland, CA 94609United States

    3.16 km

  • Bus Line
    AC Bus Stop: Telegraph & 55th Bus Line

    Oakland, CA 94609United States

    3.19 km

  • Train Station
    Berkeley Station (BKY) Train Station

    University Ave (at Third St)Berkeley, CA 94710United States

    3.69 km

  • Tunnel
    Caldecott Tunnel Tunnel

    Caldecott Tunnel (CA-24)Oakland, CA 94563United States

    4.07 km

  • Moving Target
    Very Long Train Moving Target

    Emeryville, CA 94608United States

    4.08 km

  • Train Station
    Emeryville Amtrak Station (EMY) Train Station

    5885 Horton St (between 59th St and Powell St)Emeryville, CA 94608United States

    4.34 km

  • Hotel
    Hyatt House Emeryville/San Francisco Bay Area Hotel

    5800 Shellmound StEmeryville, CA 94608United States

    4.52 km

  • Metro Station
    MacArthur BART Station Metro Station

    555 40th St (at Telegraph Ave)Oakland, CA 94609United States

    4.59 km

  • Bus Stop
    Ac Transit Bus Stop 55958 Bus Stop

    Albany, CA 94706United States

    4.63 km

  • Hotel
    Hyatt Place Emeryville/San Francisco Bay Area Hotel

    5700 Bay StEmeryville, CA 94608United States

    4.64 km

  • Bus Line
    Emery Go-Round Park At San Pablo Stop (Hollis Red Line) Bus Line

    40th St. (btwn San Pablo Ave. & Emery St.)Emeryville, CA 94608United States

    4.68 km

  • Rental Car Location
    Enterprise Rent-A-Car Rental Car Location

    3950 BroadwayOakland, CA 94611United States

    4.71 km

  • Shipping Store
    The UPS Store Shipping Store

    4096 Piedmont AveOakland, CA 94611United States

    4.84 km

  • Hotel
    Marina Room Hotel

    Berkeley, CA 94710United States

    4.87 km

  • Hotel
    Mariposa Ball Room Hotel

    DoubleTree By Hilton at Berkeley Marina (University)Berkeley, CA 94710United States

    4.87 km

  • Hotel
    DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Berkeley Marina Hotel

    200 Marina BlvdBerkeley, CA 94710United States

    4.88 km

  • Hotel
    Hilton Garden Inn Hotel

    1800 Powell St (at Frontage Rd)Emeryville, CA 94608United States

    4.94 km

  • Shipping Store
    The UPS Store Shipping Store

    3060 El Cerrito PlazaEl Cerrito, CA 94530United States

    5.01 km

  • Train Station
    El Cerrito Plaza BART Station Train Station

    6699 Fairmount Ave. (at Liberty St.)El Cerrito, CA 94530United States

    5.08 km

  • Pier
    Berkeley Pier Pier

    University Ave. (at Seawall Drive)Berkeley, CA 94710United States

    5.18 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    SS ADMIRAL Boat or Ferry

    CaliforniaUnited States

    5.39 km

  • General Travel
    Emeryville Marina Casual Carpool General Travel

    3109 Powell StreetEmeryville, CA 94608United States

    5.42 km

Share these results