Boats or Ferries

  • Pier
    Oakland Ferry Terminal Pier

    530 Water St (at Clay St)Oakland, CA 94607United States

    8.49 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    San Francisco Bay Ferry - Alameda Main Street Terminal Boat or Ferry

    2990 Main StAlameda, CA 94501United States

    9.31 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Richmond Ferry Terminal Boat or Ferry

    1453 Harbour Way SouthRichmond, CA 94804United States

    9.95 km

  • History Museum
    USS Hornet - Sea, Air and Space Museum History Museum

    707 W Hornet Ave (at Ferry Point)Alameda, CA 94501United States

    11.47 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    California Hornblower Boat or Ferry

    CaliforniaUnited States

    14.26 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    San Francisco Belle Boat or Ferry

    San Francisco, CAUnited States

    14.28 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Gate F - Alameda Harbor Bay/Richmond Ferry Dock Boat or Ferry

    San Francisco, CAUnited States

    14.29 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    San Francisco / Sausalito Ferry Boat or Ferry

    Ferry Building (at Ferry Building)San Francisco, CAUnited States

    14.3 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Grand Princess Boat or Ferry

    Pier 35San Francisco, CAUnited States

    14.37 km

  • Harbor / Marina
    The Hornblower Harbor / Marina

    3 The EmbarcaderoSan Francisco, CA 94105United States

    14.38 km

  • Pier
    San Francisco Bay Ferry Terminal Pier

    1 Ferry BuildingSan Francisco, CA 94111United States

    14.38 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Gate G (Alameda/Oakland Ferry) Boat or Ferry

    Ferry Bldg terminal - EmbarcadaroSan Francisco, CA 94105United States

    14.38 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    uss san diego Boat or Ferry

    San Francisco, CA 94105United States

    14.39 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Hornblower Cruises & Events Boat or Ferry

    The Embarcadero (Hornblower Landing)San Francisco, CA 94111United States

    14.44 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Uss Bonhomme Richard (Lhd 6)  Boat or Ferry

    San Francisco, CA 94105United States

    14.48 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Alcatraz Landing Boat or Ferry

    San Francisco, CAUnited States

    14.58 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Alcatraz Cruises Boat or Ferry

    Pier 33 On The Embarcadero (Bay St.)San Francisco, CA 94111United States

    14.59 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Uss Manchester (Lcs-14) Boat or Ferry

    San Francisco, CA 94105United States

    14.65 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Ferry to Sausalito Boat or Ferry

    CaliforniaUnited States

    14.7 km

  • Harbor / Marina
    Pier 35 Harbor / Marina

    The Embarcadero (near North Point)San Francisco, CAUnited States

    14.75 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    The Kitty Kat (San Francisco Whale Tours) Boat or Ferry

    Pier 39 (Embarcadero Street)San Francisco, CA 94133United States

    14.76 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Ferry To Alcatraz Boat or Ferry

    San Francisco, CAUnited States

    14.79 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    San Francisco Bay Ferry - Alameda Harbor Bay Terminal Boat or Ferry

    215 Adelphian WayAlameda, CA 94502United States

    14.84 km

  • Harbor / Marina
    Pier 40 Harbor / Marina

    1 King (near Townsend)San Francisco, CAUnited States

    15.01 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    USS Somerset Boat or Ferry

    San Francisco, CAUnited States

    15.09 km

  • Harbor / Marina
    Pier 41 Harbor / Marina

    1788 The Embarcadero (at Taylor)San Francisco, CA 94133United States

    15.09 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Pier 43 1/2 Boat or Ferry

    San Francisco, CAUnited States

    15.28 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    SS Jeremiah O'Brien Boat or Ferry

    Pier 45 (at The Embarcadero)San Francisco, CA 94133United States

    15.41 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Chucky's Pride Boat or Ferry

    Jefferson (at Jones)San Francisco, CAUnited States

    15.48 km

  • Harbor / Marina
    Angel Island Ferry Landing Harbor / Marina

    Angel IslandMarin County, CAUnited States

    15.5 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Bass Tub Boat Boat or Ferry

    286 Jefferson St (Jones)San Francisco, CA 94133United States

    15.52 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Golden Gate Ferry Boat or Ferry

    BaySan Francisco, CAUnited States

    16.25 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Blue & Gold San Francisco Ferry Boat or Ferry

    Tiburon Ferry TerminalTiburon, CA 94920United States

    17.27 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Angel Island Tiburon Ferry Boat or Ferry

    21 Main St (Tiburon Ferry Terminal)Tiburon, CA 94920United States

    17.31 km

  • Harbor / Marina
    Corinthian Yacht Club Harbor / Marina

    43 Main StTiburon, CA 94920United States

    17.41 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Bonnie Breeze Boat or Ferry

    1 Yacht RdSan Francisco, CAUnited States

    17.55 km

  • Harbor / Marina
    St. Francis Yacht Club Harbor / Marina

    99 Yacht RoadSan Francisco, CA 94123United States

    17.92 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Middle of SF Ferry Route Boat or Ferry

    CaliforniaUnited States

    18.04 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Sausalito / San Francisco Ferry Boat or Ferry

    San Francisco, CA 94901United States

    19.27 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Richardson Bay Boat or Ferry

    Sausalito, CAUnited States

    19.92 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    GGF Larkspur/SF Boat or Ferry

    Larkspur, CAUnited States

    23.2 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Golden Gate Larkspur Ferry Terminal Boat or Ferry

    101 E Sir Francis Drake Blvd (at Larkspur Landing Circle)Larkspur, CA 94939United States

    23.46 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Napa Valley Marina Boat or Ferry

    Napa, CA 94559United States

    39.42 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Driftwood Marina Boat or Ferry

    Oakley, CA 94561United States

    47.62 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Pop Had Dough Boat or Ferry

    Oakley, CA 94561United States

    47.68 km

  • Lake
    Discovery Bay Lake

    Discovery Bay BlvdDiscovery Bay, CA 94505United States

    58.01 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    J-Mac Ferry Boat or Ferry

    CaliforniaUnited States

    70.58 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Delta King Boat or Ferry

    1000 Front St (at Old Sacramento)Sacramento, CA 95814United States

    103.12 km

Share these results