Music Venues

  • Music Venue
    Cru @ MSU Music Venue

    Springfield, MO 65807United States

    0.22 km

  • Bar
    The Royal Music Hall Bar

    Springfield, MO 65802United States

    0.75 km

  • Performing Arts Venue
    Wehr Band Hall Performing Arts Venue

    S National Ave (at Clay & Harrison)Springfield, MO 65897United States

    0.8 km

  • Music Venue
    Dalton/Bea Musictorium Music Venue

    Springfield, MO 65806United States

    0.82 km

  • Bus Station
    Blue Bus Bus Station

    Springfield, MO 65806United States

    1.23 km

  • Jazz Club
    Brass trumpet Jazz Club

    Springfield, MO 65802United States

    1.65 km

  • Music Venue
    Joplin Benefit Concert Music Venue

    Springfield, MOUnited States

    1.68 km

  • Piano Bar
    Ernie Biggs Dueling Piano Bar Piano Bar

    312 South Ave (btw Walnut and McDaniel)Springfield, MO 65806United States

    1.72 km

  • Art Gallery
    Canvas Art Gallery

    315 South AveSpringfield, MO 65806United States

    1.74 km

  • Music Venue
    Roger's & Baldwin Historic Venue Music Venue

    Springfield, MOUnited States

    1.78 km

  • Rock Club
    Band practice Rock Club

    Springfield, MO 65802United States

    1.81 km

  • Music Venue
    The Dungeon Studio Music Venue

    1844 E Bennett StSpringfield, MO 65804United States

    1.82 km

  • Jazz Club
    The Hepcat Jazz Club

    Springfield, MO 65806United States

    1.9 km

  • Bar
    Martha's Vineyard Bar

    221 W Olive St (btwn N Boonville & Patton Ave)Springfield, MO 65806United States

    1.93 km

  • Rock Club
    Remmington's Rock Club

    MissouriUnited States

    1.94 km

  • Social Club
    Monk's Social Club Social Club

    504 W College St (at S Market Ave)Springfield, MO 65806United States

    2.04 km

  • Music Venue
    PHS Music Department Music Venue

    Springfield, MO 65802United States

    2.14 km

  • Rock Club
    Engaged Audio Rock Club

    812 S Broadway AveSpringfield, MO 65806United States

    2.42 km

  • Music Venue
    Outland Bar Music Venue

    Springfield, MOUnited States

    2.67 km

  • Rock Club
    Josh Rock Club

    2016 S Valleyroad AveSpringfield, MO 65804United States

    3.0 km

  • Rock Club
    Common Ground Rock Club

    1341 W Meadowmere StSpringfield, MO 65807United States

    3.04 km

  • Music Venue
    Harvest House Creation Space Music Venue

    Springfield, MOUnited States

    3.68 km

  • Rock Club
    Q Enoteca Rock Club

    Commercial (Boonville)Springfield, MO 65803United States

    3.71 km

  • Music Venue
    KWND 88.3 FM The Wind Music Venue

    Springfield, MOUnited States

    3.82 km

  • Music Venue
    The Space Music Venue

    2920 E Pythian St (ceaderbrook)Springfield, MO 65802United States

    4.08 km

  • Music Venue
    Sound Barrier Drum Studio Music Venue

    N Kansas ExpSpringfield, MO 65803United States

    4.1 km

  • Music Venue
    106.7 The River Studios Music Venue

    2330 W Grand StSpringfield, MO 65802United States

    4.22 km

  • Music Venue
    KTTS Studio Music Venue

    2330 W Grand St (Studio 1)Springfield, MO 65802United States

    4.22 km

  • Sports Bar
    The Roost Bar & Grill Sports Bar

    2025 W Sunshine St (at Kansas Expwy.)Springfield, MO 65807United States

    4.24 km

  • Music Venue
    SALAD DAYS Music Venue

    2835 E Division St Ste JSpringfield, MO 65803United States

    4.49 km

  • Jazz Club
    Blue Notez Jazz Club

    MissouriUnited States

    4.58 km

  • Music Venue
    Scherer Laschke Suite Music Venue

    Springfield, MOUnited States

    4.94 km

  • Rock Club
    Roller girl Central Rock Club

    Springfield, MO 65804United States

    5.14 km

  • Rock Club
    Three20s Rock Club

    3005 S Kansas ExpwySpringfield, MO 65807United States

    5.75 km

  • Rock Club
    Ugly Mug Live Music Tavern Rock Club

    3050 N Kentwood AveSpringfield, MO 65803United States

    5.97 km

8
eg: Hotel

Share these results