Travel & Transport

  • Hotel
    Hotel Bennett Hotel

    404 King St (at Hutson St)Charleston, SC 29403United States

    0.35 km

  • Hotel
    Francis Marion Hotel Hotel

    387 King St (at Calhourn St)Charleston, SC 29403United States

    0.4 km

  • Hotel
    Embassy Suites by Hilton Hotel

    337 Meeting St (Meeting & Hutson)Charleston, SC 29403United States

    0.42 km

  • Bus Station
    Charleston Visitor Center Bus Shed Bus Station

    375 Meeting StCharleston, SCUnited States

    0.42 km

  • Hotel
    Hampton Inn by Hilton Hotel

    345 Meeting St (John St)Charleston, SC 29403United States

    0.42 km

  • Hotel
    The Dewberry Hotel

    334 Meeting St (btwn Henrietta & Charlotte St)Charleston, SC 29403United States

    0.56 km

  • Hotel
    Homewood Suites by Hilton Hotel

    415 Meeting StCharleston, SC 29403United States

    0.61 km

  • Hotel
    Courtyard Charleston Historic District Hotel

    125 Calhoun Street (Meeting St)Charleston, SC 29401United States

    0.65 km

  • Hotel
    Hyatt House Charleston/Historic District Hotel

    560 King StCharleston, SC 29403United States

    0.68 km

  • Hotel
    Hotel Bella Grace Hotel

    117 Calhoun StreetCharleston, SC 29401United States

    0.72 km

  • Hotel
    Renaissance Charleston Historic District Hotel Hotel

    68 Wentworth StreetCharleston, SC 29401United States

    0.81 km

  • Hotel
    Grand Bohemian Hotel Charleston, Autograph Collection Hotel

    55 Wentworth Street (Meeting St)Charleston, SC 29401United States

    0.88 km

  • Dive Bar
    Spring Palace Dive Bar

    150 Spring St (Spring & Ashley)Charleston, SC 29403United States

    0.9 km

  • Hotel
    Ryder Hotel Hotel

    237 Meeting StCharleston, SC 29401United States

    0.93 km

  • Hotel
    Belmond Charleston Place Hotel

    205 Meeting St (Market St)Charleston, SC 29401United States

    1.0 km

  • Hotel
    Liberty Place By Hilton Grand Vacation Hotel

    475 E Bay St (Alexander St)Charleston, SC 29403United States

    1.01 km

  • Hotel
    Planters Inn Hotel

    112 N Market St (Meeting Street)Charleston, SC 29401United States

    1.07 km

  • Hotel
    Days Inn by Wyndham Charleston Historic District Hotel

    155 Meeting StreetCharleston, SC 29401United States

    1.14 km

  • Hotel
    Emeline Hotel

    181 Church StCharleston, SC 29401United States

    1.17 km

  • Moving Target
    Palmetto Carriage Works Moving Target

    8 Guignard StreetCharleston, SC 29401United States

    1.25 km

  • Hotel
    The Mills House Wyndham Grand Hotel Hotel

    115 Meeting StCharleston, SC 29401United States

    1.33 km

  • Hotel
    Market Pavilion Hotel Hotel

    225 E Bay St (at S Market St)Charleston, SC 29401United States

    1.4 km

  • Hotel
    Holiday Inn Express Charleston Dwtn - Ashley River Hotel

    250 Spring StCharleston, SC 29403United States

    1.44 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Charleston Harbor History Tour Boat or Ferry

    South CarolinaUnited States

    1.45 km

  • Hotel
    Hilton Garden Inn Charleston Waterfront and Garden Grille and Bar Hotel

    45 Lockwood DrCharleston, SC 29401United States

    1.46 km

  • Resort
    The Lodge Alley Inn Resort

    195 E Bay St (btw Cumberland St & Lodge Alley)Charleston, SC 29401United States

    1.47 km

  • Hotel
    Courtyard Charleston Waterfront Hotel

    35 Lockwood DrCharleston, SC 29401United States

    1.53 km

  • Hotel
    The Vendue Hotel

    19 Vendue Range (at E Bay St)Charleston, SC 29401United States

    1.6 km

  • Hotel
    HarbourView Inn Hotel

    2 Vendue RangeCharleston, SC 29401United States

    1.63 km

  • Hotel
    Charleston Marriott Concierge Lounge Hotel

    Lockwood DrCharleston, SC 29403United States

    1.66 km

  • General Travel
    Prioleau St Garage General Travel

    Charleston, SC 29401United States

    1.66 km

  • Hotel
    Charleston Marriott Hotel

    170 Lockwood BlvdCharleston, SC 29403United States

    1.68 km

  • Pier
    Charleston Pier Pier

    196 Concord StCharleston, SC 29401United States

    1.71 km

  • Scenic Lookout
    Union Pier Scenic Lookout

    Charleston, SC 29401United States

    1.77 km

  • Hotel
    La Quinta Inn & Suites Charleston Riverview Hotel

    11 Ashley Pointe Dr (Herbert U Fielding Connector)Charleston, SC 29407United States

    2.49 km

  • Bridge
    Arthur Ravenel Jr. Bridge Bridge

    US 17Charleston, SC 29403United States

    2.8 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    I'm On A Boat! Boat or Ferry

    Patriots Point RdMt. Pleasant, SC 29464United States

    3.02 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    U.S.S. Yorktown Boat or Ferry

    40 Patriots Point RdMt. Pleasant, SC 29464United States

    3.02 km

  • Pool
    The Pool At Charleston Harbor Resort Beach Club Pool

    Mt. Pleasant, SC 29464United States

    3.19 km

  • History Museum
    Patriots Point Naval & Maritime Museum History Museum

    40 Patriots Point Rd (Patriots Point Museum)Mt. Pleasant, SC 29464United States

    3.27 km

  • Resort
    Charleston Harbor Resort & Marina Resort

    20 Patriots Point RdMt. Pleasant, SC 29464United States

    3.38 km

  • Hotel
    Embassy Suites by Hilton Charleston Harbor Mt. Pleasant Hotel

    100 Ferry Wharf RoadMt. Pleasant, SC 29464United States

    3.84 km

  • Bridge
    Burnet Maybank Bridge Bridge

    Folly Rd. (at Maybank Highway)Charleston, SC 29412United States

    3.88 km

  • Hotel
    SpringHill Suites by Marriott Charleston Mount Pleasant Hotel

    245 Magrath Darby BlvdMt. Pleasant, SC 29464United States

    4.42 km

  • Hotel
    Hotel Indigo Mount Pleasant Hotel

    250 Johnnie Dodds BlvdMt. Pleasant, SC 29464United States

    4.45 km

Share these results