Travel & Transport

  • General Travel
    Park & McDuff Bus Stop General Travel

    FloridaUnited States

    1.05 km

  • General Travel
    Luna Street Exit General Travel

    Jacksonville, FL 32254United States

    1.31 km

  • Bus Stop
    Route 14 Bus Stop

    briggs & edisonJacksonville, FL 32204United States

    1.41 km

  • General Travel
    Murruy Hill At Mayflower General Travel

    Jacksonville, FLUnited States

    1.45 km

  • Shipping Store
    The UPS Store Shipping Store

    1650-302 Margaret StJacksonville, FL 32204United States

    2.18 km

  • Taco Place
    Corner Taco Taco Place

    818 Post St (Park St)Jacksonville, FL 32204United States

    2.25 km

  • General Travel
    W Beaver & Edgewood General Travel

    Jacksonville, FLUnited States

    3.05 km

  • Bus Station
    Jrtc Bus Station

    100 Lavilla Center DrJacksonville, FL 32204United States

    3.39 km

  • Light Rail Station
    JTA Convention Center STATION Light Rail Station

    1101 W Bay StJacksonville, FL 32204United States

    3.47 km

  • Bus Station
    Jacksonville Regional Transportation Center At Lavilla (JRTC) Bus Station

    1111 W Forsyth St (Between Stuart and Johnson)Jacksonville, FL 32204United States

    3.48 km

  • Bus Line
    Megabus #DD542-Orlando Bus Line

    Jacksonville, FLUnited States

    3.49 km

  • Bus Station
    Greyhound Bus Bus Station

    Jacksonville, FL 32204United States

    3.53 km

  • Storage Facility
    U-Haul Moving & Storage at Normandy Blvd Storage Facility

    5481 Normandy BlvdJacksonville, FL 32205United States

    3.6 km

  • Bridge
    Ortega River Bridge Bridge

    Ortega Bridge Rd / Grand Ave (Ortega River)Jacksonville, FL 32210United States

    3.7 km

  • Platform
    Beanery Platform

    Jacksonville, FLUnited States

    3.96 km

  • Bus Station
    Forsyth Bus Station

    Jacksonville, FLUnited States

    3.98 km

  • Pier
    The Sail Loft Pier

    Jacksonville, FL 32207United States

    4.05 km

  • Train Station
    JTA SkyWay San Marco Station Train Station

    800 San Marco Blvd (Mary St)Jacksonville, FL 32207United States

    4.12 km

  • Bus Line
    Route 31 Bus Line

    Jacksonville, FL 32202United States

    4.18 km

  • Bus Station
    Gator Bowl Shuttle Lot Bus Station

    Jacksonville, FL 32204United States

    4.19 km

  • Hotel
    Omni Jacksonville Hotel Hotel

    245 Water StJacksonville, FL 32202United States

    4.2 km

  • Bridge
    Main Street Bridge (John T. Alsop, Jr Bridge) Bridge

    Main St. (btwn Water St. & Riverplace Blvd.)Jacksonville, FL 32202United States

    4.4 km

  • Hotel
    DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel

    1201 Riverplace BlvdJacksonville, FL 32207United States

    4.43 km

  • Light Rail Station
    JTA Skyway Riverplace Station Light Rail Station

    Jacksonville, FLUnited States

    4.52 km

  • Light Rail Station
    JTA Skyway - Hemming Plaza Station Light Rail Station

    301 Hogan St. (Julia St.)Jacksonvile, FL 32207United States

    4.54 km

  • Hotel
    Extended Stay America Hotel

    1413 Prudential DrJacksonville, FL 32207United States

    4.62 km

  • Rental Car Location
    Hertz Rental Car Location

    ONE WEST ADAMS STREETJacksonville, FL 32202United States

    4.66 km

  • Hotel
    Hyatt Regency Jacksonville Riverfront Hotel

    225 E Coastline DrJacksonville, FL 32202United States

    4.74 km

  • Market
    Market Market

    225 E Coastline DrJacksonville, FL 32202United States

    4.75 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Tall Ship Docking Boat or Ferry

    Jacksonville, FL 32202United States

    4.76 km

  • Rental Car Location
    Enterprise Rent-A-Car Rental Car Location

    3 W Duval StJacksonville, FL 32202United States

    4.78 km

  • Hotel
    Homewood Suites by Hilton Hotel

    1201 Kings AveJacksonville, FL 32207United States

    4.79 km

  • Hotel
    Homewood Suites by Hilton Hotel

    1201 Kings AveJacksonville, FL 32207United States

    4.8 km

  • Bus Line
    Route 8A Bus Line

    Jacksonville, FL 32202United States

    4.8 km

  • Light Rail Station
    Rosa Parks Skyway Station Light Rail Station

    Jacksonville, FLUnited States

    4.8 km

  • Hotel
    Hilton Garden Inn Hotel

    1201 Kings AveJacksonville, FL 32207United States

    4.8 km

  • Bus Line
    JTA FCCJ Station Downtown (Rosa T. Park) Bus Line

    Jacksonville, FL 32202United States

    4.81 km

  • Light Rail Station
    JTA Skyway - Kings Ave. Station Light Rail Station

    Kings Ave (btw Prudential Dr. & Louisa St.)Jacksonville, FL 32207United States

    4.84 km

  • Resort
    Lexington Hotel and Conference Center Resort

    1515 Prudential DrJacksonville, FL 32207United States

    4.88 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Game Day River Taxi Boat or Ferry

    Jacksonville, FLUnited States

    4.99 km

Share these results