Travel & Transport

  • Bus Stop
    Reitz Union Bus Stop Bus Stop

    686 PO BoxGainesville, FL 32611United States

    0.8 km

  • Hotel Pool
    AC Marriott Rooftop Pool Hotel Pool

    Gainesville, FL 32603United States

    0.93 km

  • Hotel
    AC Hotel Gainesville Downtown Hotel

    151 NW 14th St (NW 1st Ave)Gainesville, FL 32603United States

    0.94 km

  • Hotel
    Holiday Inn University Center Gainesville Hotel

    1250 W University Ave (at 13th St)Gainesville, FL 32601-5118United States

    1.08 km

  • Bus Station
    Oxford Terrace Bus Stop Bus Station

    Gainesville, FL 32601United States

    1.84 km

  • Heliport
    Shands Cair Heliport Heliport

    Gale Lemerand DriveGainesville, FL 32608United States

    1.86 km

  • General Travel
    NW 16th Ave & NW 13th St General Travel

    NW 16th Ave (NW 13th St)Gainesville, FLUnited States

    1.91 km

  • Hotel
    Hotel Eleo at the University of Florida Hotel

    1514 SW 14th StGainesville, FL 32608United States

    1.92 km

  • Residential Building (Apartment / Condo)
    2nd Avenue Centre Residential Building (Apartment / Condo)

    505 Southwest 2nd AvenueGainesville, FL 32601United States

    1.94 km

  • Parking
    Park and Ride Lot #1 Parking

    Hull RoadGainesville, FLUnited States

    2.46 km

  • Bus Station
    RTS Bus Stop Bus Station

    2100-2202 NW 13th StGainesville, FL 32609United States

    2.51 km

  • Hotel
    Hampton Inn & Suites Hotel

    101 SE 1st AvenueGainesville, FL 32601United States

    2.52 km

  • Hotel
    Econo Lodge University Hotel

    2649 SW 13th StGainesville, FL 32608United States

    2.93 km

  • Hotel
    Sweetwater Branch Inn Bed And Breakfast Hotel

    625 E University AveGainesville, FL 32601United States

    3.0 km

  • Bed & Breakfast
    Magnolia Plantation B & B Inn Bed & Breakfast

    309 SE 7th StGainesville, FL 32601United States

    3.13 km

  • General Travel
    NW 13th St & NW 39th Ave General Travel

    NW 13th St & NW 39th AveGainesville, FLUnited States

    4.19 km

  • Bus Line
    Hunters Run Bus Stop Bus Line

    sw williston rd (sw 25th terr)Gainesville, FL 32608United States

    4.52 km

  • Hotel
    Hilton Garden Inn Hotel

    4075 SW 33rd PlaceGainesville, FL 32608United States

    4.76 km

  • Hotel
    Homewood Suites by Hilton Hotel

    3333 SW 42nd StreetGainesville, FL 32608United States

    4.85 km

  • Hotel
    Residence Inn Gainesville I-75 Hotel

    3275 SW 40th BlvdGainesville, FL 32608United States

    4.95 km

  • Hotel
    Staybridge Suites Gainesville I-75 Hotel

    3401 S.W. 40th BoulevardGainesville, FL 32608United States

    4.98 km

  • General Travel
    main st and 222 General Travel

    Gainesville, FL 32609United States

    5.0 km

  • Hotel
    Red Roof PLUS+ Gainesville Hotel

    3500 Sw 42nd StGainesville, FL 32608United States

    5.01 km

  • Hotel
    DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel

    3726 SW 40th BlvdGainesville, FL 32608United States

    5.01 km

  • Hotel
    Courtyard Gainesville Hotel

    3700 SW 42nd StreetGainesville, FL 32608United States

    5.01 km

  • Hotel
    Comfort Inn University Hotel

    3440 Southwest 40th BlvdGainesville, FL 32608United States

    5.03 km

  • Hotel
    Extended Stay America Hotel

    3600 SW 42nd StGainesville, FL 32608United States

    5.04 km

  • Hotel
    SpringHill Suites Marriott Hotel

    4155 SW 40th Blvd.Gainesville, FL 32608United States

    5.12 km

  • General Travel
    GATOR COUNTRY General Travel

    75 (NewBerry rd)Gainesville, FL 32607United States

    5.2 km

  • Hotel
    Hampton by Hilton Hotel

    4225 SW 40th BlvdGainesville, FL 32608United States

    5.22 km

  • Hotel
    hōm hotel + suites a Trademark Collection Hotel by Wyndham Hotel

    3905 SW 43rd StGainesville, FL 32608-2217United States

    5.31 km

  • Hotel
    Country Inn & Suites By Radisson, Gainesville, FL Hotel

    4015 SW 43rd StreetGainesville, FL 32608United States

    5.4 km

  • Hotel
    Hotel Indigo Gainesville-Celebration Pointe Hotel

    5020 S.W. 30th LaneGainesville, FL 32608United States

    5.43 km

  • Resort
    Quality Inn Resort

    3455 SW Williston RdGainesville, FL 32608United States

    6.15 km

Share these results