Travel & Transport

  • General Travel
    The Bucket General Travel

    Pawtucket, RI 02861United States

    1.53 km

  • Border Crossing
    Rhode Island / Massachusetts Border (Route 1A) Border Crossing

    Newport Avenue (Kenyon Ave/Mill St)Pawtucket, MA 02861United States

    2.17 km

  • Train Station
    MBTA Commuter Rail South Attleboro Train Station

    1315 Newport AveAttleboro, MA 02861United States

    2.17 km

  • Rental Car Location
    Hertz Rental Car Location

    180 BroadwayPawtucket, RI 02860United States

    2.23 km

  • Border Crossing
    Rhode Island / Massachusetts Border (Route 1) Border Crossing

    South washington Street (Route 1) (Turner Street)Pawtucket, RI 02860United States

    2.37 km

  • Bus Line
    78 Bus Stop Bus Line

    Pond St. (School St.)Pawtucket, RI 02860United States

    2.42 km

  • Bus Station
    Downtown Pawtucket - RIPTA Bus Station

    Roosevelt AvenuePawtucket, RI 02860United States

    2.55 km

  • Bus Line
    Roosevelt Transit Center Bus Line

    Pawtucket, RI 02860United States

    2.58 km

  • Border Crossing
    Massachusetts / Rhode Island State Line Border Crossing

    Interstate 95Attleboro, MA 02703United States

    2.69 km

  • Transportation Service
    Quality sedan and limo Transportation Service

    5 Invernia St (Baltic St)Attleboro, MA 02703United States

    2.77 km

  • Hotel
    Hampton Inn by Hilton Hotel

    2 George StPawtucket, RI 02860United States

    2.83 km

  • General Travel
    Our Bike General Travel

    2-26 Central AveAttleboro, MA 02703United States

    3.41 km

  • General Travel
    Walking Buddah General Travel

    1-27 Florence Ave (Trees and Bushes)Attleboro, MA 02703United States

    3.42 km

  • Bus Line
    99 Pawtucket Ave Bus Bus Line

    pawtucket ave. (knowledge st.)Pawtucket, RI 02860United States

    3.48 km

  • Automotive Shop
    382 Collision Center Automotive Shop

    382 Pawtucket AvePawtucket, RI 02860United States

    3.6 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Blackstone Valley Explorer River Boat Tour Boat or Ferry

    45 Madera AveCentral Falls, RI 02863United States

    3.85 km

  • General Travel
    Route 95 General Travel

    Attleboro, MA 02703United States

    4.04 km

  • Train Station
    Mbta Providence Train Station

    Charles AtPawtucket, RI 02860United States

    4.57 km

  • General Travel
    Rumford, RI General Travel

    Rumford, RIUnited States

    4.7 km

  • Light Rail Station
    Acela 2171 Light Rail Station

    Pawtucket, RI 02860United States

    4.76 km

  • Automotive Shop
    Ace Armature Co Automotive Shop

    683 Mineral Spring AvePawtucket, RI 02860United States

    4.86 km

  • Bus Line
    Yomo's BusStop Bus Line

    Rhode IslandUnited States

    5.02 km

  • Bus Line
    Camp St 49 Bus Line

    Providence, RIUnited States

    5.54 km

  • Moving Target
    Nawt Providence Moving Target

    Providence, RI 02904United States

    6.11 km

Share these results