Music Venues

  • Café
    Broomwagon Café

    800 N. Limestone St.Lexington-Fayette, KY 40505United States

    2.27 km

  • Bar
    Al's Bar Bar

    601 N Limestone (at W 6th St)Lexington, KY 40508United States

    2.8 km

  • Jazz Club
    Tee Dee's Jazz Club

    266 E Second St (Elm Tree Ln)Lexington, KY 40507United States

    3.49 km

  • Music Venue
    Bombs Over Back Circle Music Venue

    Lexington, KYUnited States

    3.51 km

  • Jazz Club
    MMMB Bus to Honk TX! Jazz Club

    KentuckyUnited States

    3.61 km

  • Bar
    The Green Lantern Bar

    497 W Third St (Jefferson St)Lexington, KY 40508United States

    3.79 km

  • Bar
    Bar Lexington Bar

    373 E. Main StLexington, KY 40507United States

    3.79 km

  • Music Venue
    Central Kentucky Youth Orchestra Music Venue

    Lexington, KY 40507United States

    3.87 km

  • Music Venue
    Red Barn Radio Show Music Venue

    162 N. Upper St.Lexington, KY 40507United States

    3.87 km

  • Pub
    Henry Clay's Public House Pub

    112 N Upper StLexington, KY 40507United States

    3.94 km

  • Music Venue
    T.N.L. Music Venue

    Cheapside Bar & 5/3 PavillionLexington, KYUnited States

    3.94 km

  • Music Venue
    Parlay Social Music Venue

    249 W Short St (Market)Lexington, KY 40507United States

    3.94 km

  • Music Venue
    "The City" Music Venue

    KentuckyUnited States

    3.95 km

  • Music Venue
    Thursday Night Live Music Venue

    215 W Main St (Cheapside Park)Lexington, KY 40507United States

    3.99 km

  • Music Venue
    Red, White and Boom! Music Venue

    Cox Street (Behind Rupp Arena)Lexington, KY 40507United States

    4.19 km

  • Music Venue
    Lexington Oprea House Music Venue

    430 West Vine STLexington, KY 40507United States

    4.26 km

  • Music Venue
    Pawnshop Radio Rehearsal Music Venue

    413 Rose StLexington, KYUnited States

    4.27 km

  • College Basketball Court
    Rupp Arena College Basketball Court

    430 W Vine St.Lexington, KY 40507United States

    4.29 km

  • Rock Club
    The Backlot Rock Club

    Lexington, KY 40508United States

    4.41 km

  • Music Venue
    Thiel Audio Music Venue

    1026 Nandino BlvdLexington, KY 40511United States

    4.42 km

  • Music Venue
    365 Music Venue

    Lexington, KY 40508United States

    4.58 km

  • Music Venue
    O'Neill's Music Venue

    2051 Richmond Rd (at Idle Hour)Lexington, KY 40502United States

    4.7 km

  • Music Venue
    Manchester Music Hall Music Venue

    Lexington, KYUnited States

    4.77 km

  • Music Venue
    Violin and cello lessons Music Venue

    108 CochranKY 40502United States

    4.77 km

  • Jazz Club
    Manchester's Jazz Club

    903 Manchester StLexington, KY 40508United States

    4.81 km

  • Jazz Club
    Ozone Rehearsal Jazz Club

    Lexington, KY 40508United States

    4.86 km

  • Music Venue
    The Burl Music Venue

    Lexington, KY 40508United States

    5.58 km

  • Music Venue
    Rock To Ride Music Venue

    KentuckyUnited States

    5.89 km

Share these results