Travel & Transport

  • Hotel
    Hampton Inn by Hilton Hotel

    1953 Nicholasville RdLexington, KY 40503United States

    1.62 km

  • Hotel
    University Inn Hotel-Suites Hotel

    1229 S LimestoneLexington, KY 40503United States

    1.65 km

  • Bus Line
    Uk Parking And Shuttle Bus Bus Line

    Lexington, KY 40508United States

    1.83 km

  • Shipping Store
    The UPS Store Shipping Store

    2220 Nicholasville Rd, Ste 110Lexington, KY 40503United States

    1.85 km

  • Hotel
    Home2 Suites by Hilton Hotel

    126 E Lowry LnLexington, KY 40503United States

    2.06 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Party spot Boat or Ferry

    Lexington, KY 40502United States

    2.38 km

  • Hotel
    Holiday Inn Express & Suites Lexington-Downtown/University Hotel

    1000 Export StLexington, KY 40504United States

    2.44 km

  • Hotel
    Red Roof Inn Lexington South Hotel

    2651 Wilhite DrLexington, KY 40503United States

    2.66 km

  • General Travel
    Da Hood General Travel

    Lexington, KYUnited States

    2.86 km

  • Hotel
    Inn On Broadway Hotel

    1301 S BroadwayLexington, KY 40504United States

    2.87 km

  • General Travel
    Bakers 360 Limo General Travel

    Lexington, KYUnited States

    2.98 km

  • Hotel
    SpringHill Suites Lexington Near the University of Kentucky Hotel

    863 South BroadwayLexington, KY 40504United States

    2.99 km

  • Hotel
    The Campbell House, Curio Collection by Hilton Hotel

    1375 S BroadwayLexington, KY 40504United States

    2.99 km

  • Bike Shop
    Bicycle Face Bike Shop

    331 E Short St (Elm Street)Lexington, KY 40507United States

    3.0 km

  • Bed & Breakfast
    AirBnB Bed & Breakfast

    605 Lane Allen RdLexington, KY 40504United States

    3.04 km

  • Hotel
    Lexington Marriott City Center Hotel

    121 W Vine StLexington, KY 40507United States

    3.24 km

  • Hotel
    Residence Inn by Marriott Lexington City Center Hotel

    150 W Main StLexington, KY 40507United States

    3.27 km

  • Hotel
    Embassy Suites by Hilton Hotel

    Lexington, KY 40503United States

    3.28 km

  • Hotel
    21c Museum Hotel Hotel

    167 W Main St (Upper St)Lexington, KY 40508United States

    3.33 km

  • Hotel
    Hilton Hotel

    369 W Vine StLexington, KY 40507United States

    3.48 km

  • Hotel
    The Sire Hotel Lexington, Tapestry Collection by Hilton Hotel

    120 W Second StLexington, KY 40507United States

    3.52 km

  • Hotel
    DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel

    2601 Richmond RdLexington, KY 40509United States

    3.95 km

  • Bus Line
    bus stop Bus Line

    Lexington, KY 40509United States

    4.68 km

  • Hotel
    Courtyard By Marriott Hotel

    3100 Wall StLexington, KY 40513United States

    4.72 km

  • Hotel
    Fairfield Inn Hotel

    3050 Lakecrest CirLexington, KY 40513United States

    4.78 km

  • Hotel
    Hampton Inn by Hilton Hotel

    3060 Lakecrest CirLexington, KY 40513United States

    4.81 km

  • Motel
    Comfort Suites Motel

    3060 Fieldstone WayLexington, KY 40513United States

    5.05 km

  • Hotel
    TownePlace Suites by Marriott Lexington Keeneland/Airport Hotel

    980 Midnight PassLexington, KY 40513United States

    5.06 km

  • Hotel
    Origin Hotel Hotel

    Lexington, KY 40503United States

    5.16 km

  • Shipping Store
    The UPS Store Shipping Store

    4101 Tates Creek Centre Dr, Ste 150Lexington, KY 40517United States

    5.2 km

  • Bus Stop
    Lextran Stop #1403: New Circle @ 328 Bus Stop

    Lexington-Fayette, KYUnited States

    5.61 km

  • Hotel
    Candlewood Suites Lexington Hotel

    603 Ad Color DriveLexington, KY 40511United States

    6.33 km

  • Hotel
    Courtyard By Marriott Hotel

    775 Newtown CtLexington, KY 40511United States

    6.57 km

  • Hotel
    Residence Inn Lexington North Hotel

    1080 Newtown PikeLexington, KY 40511United States

    6.74 km

12
eg: Hotel

Share these results