Travel & Transport

  • General Travel
    Park And Edgewood General Travel

    Jacksonville, FL 32205United States

    1.33 km

  • Bus Stop
    Route 14 Bus Stop

    briggs & edisonJacksonville, FL 32204United States

    1.41 km

  • Bus Stop
    Route 16 Downtown Bus Stop

    Jacksonville, FL 32204United States

    1.43 km

  • Bus Line
    P4 Bus Line

    FloridaUnited States

    1.89 km

  • Shipping Store
    The UPS Store Shipping Store

    1650-302 Margaret StJacksonville, FL 32204United States

    2.18 km

  • Rental Car Location
    Toyota Rent-a-car Rental Car Location

    1310 Cassat AveJacksonville, FL 32205United States

    3.14 km

  • Bus Station
    Jrtc Bus Station

    100 Lavilla Center DrJacksonville, FL 32204United States

    3.39 km

  • Shipping Store
    The UPS Store Shipping Store

    4530 Saint Johns Ave Ste 15Jacksonville, FL 32210United States

    3.41 km

  • General Travel
    Precision Welding General Travel

    5201 W Beaver StJacksonville, FL 32254United States

    3.43 km

  • Light Rail Station
    JTA Convention Center STATION Light Rail Station

    1101 W Bay StJacksonville, FL 32204United States

    3.47 km

  • Bus Station
    Jacksonville Regional Transportation Center At Lavilla (JRTC) Bus Station

    1111 W Forsyth St (Between Stuart and Johnson)Jacksonville, FL 32204United States

    3.48 km

  • Bus Station
    Greyhound Bus Bus Station

    Jacksonville, FL 32204United States

    3.53 km

  • Heliport
    Florida Times-Union's Helipad Heliport

    FloridaUnited States

    3.53 km

  • Storage Facility
    U-Haul Moving & Storage at Normandy Blvd Storage Facility

    5481 Normandy BlvdJacksonville, FL 32205United States

    3.6 km

  • Rest Area
    Scrumple Zone Rest Area

    Jacksonville, FLUnited States

    3.7 km

  • Bridge
    Ortega River Bridge Bridge

    Ortega Bridge Rd / Grand Ave (Ortega River)Jacksonville, FL 32210United States

    3.7 km

  • Platform
    Beanery Platform

    Jacksonville, FLUnited States

    3.96 km

  • Bus Station
    Forsyth Bus Station

    Jacksonville, FLUnited States

    3.98 km

  • Bus Stop
    Route 5a Orange Park Bus Stop

    Jacksonville, FL 32202United States

    4.07 km

  • Train Station
    JTA SkyWay San Marco Station Train Station

    800 San Marco Blvd (Mary St)Jacksonville, FL 32207United States

    4.12 km

  • Bus Line
    Route 31 Bus Line

    Jacksonville, FL 32202United States

    4.18 km

  • Hotel
    Omni Jacksonville Hotel Hotel

    245 Water StJacksonville, FL 32202United States

    4.2 km

  • Light Rail Station
    JTA Skyway - Central Station Light Rail Station

    Bay Street (Julia Street)Jacksonville, FL 32202United States

    4.22 km

  • Boat or Ferry
    Fountain Water Taxi Boat or Ferry

    Jacksonville, FLUnited States

    4.23 km

  • General Travel
    Train Tracks General Travel

    Prudential Dr. (San Marco)Jacksonville, FL 32207United States

    4.28 km

  • Bridge
    Main Street Bridge (John T. Alsop, Jr Bridge) Bridge

    Main St. (btwn Water St. & Riverplace Blvd.)Jacksonville, FL 32202United States

    4.4 km

  • General Travel
    Exit 357 @ Lane Ave General Travel

    Jacksonville, FL 32205United States

    4.42 km

  • Hotel
    DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel

    1201 Riverplace BlvdJacksonville, FL 32207United States

    4.43 km

  • Light Rail Station
    JTA Skyway - Hemming Plaza Station Light Rail Station

    301 Hogan St. (Julia St.)Jacksonvile, FL 32207United States

    4.54 km

  • Tourist Information Center
    Visit Jacksonville Tourist Information Center

    208 North Laura Street (W Monroe St)Jacksonville, FL 32202United States

    4.56 km

  • Rental Car Location
    Hertz Rental Car Location

    ONE WEST ADAMS STREETJacksonville, FL 32202United States

    4.66 km

  • Hotel
    Hyatt Regency Jacksonville Riverfront Hotel

    225 E Coastline DrJacksonville, FL 32202United States

    4.74 km

  • Hotel
    Homewood Suites by Hilton Hotel

    1201 Kings AveJacksonville, FL 32207United States

    4.79 km

  • Hotel
    Homewood Suites by Hilton Hotel

    1201 Kings AveJacksonville, FL 32207United States

    4.8 km

  • Motel
    Star Rest Inn Motel

    Jacksonville, FL 32202United States

    4.8 km

  • Bus Line
    JTA FCCJ Station Downtown (Rosa T. Park) Bus Line

    Jacksonville, FL 32202United States

    4.81 km

  • Bus Line
    Route 10 B Bus Line

    Jacksonville, FL 32202United States

    4.84 km

Share these results